Einhell GE-PS 18/15 Li Bag Kit (4600043)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-PS 18/15 Li Bag Kit (4600043)
from £129.55to £164.953 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Chainsaw Type: Cordless Chainsaw
• Battery Voltage: 18 V
• Cordless Pole Chainsaw
• Material: Plastic, Metal
• Motor: Brushless, 18 V, max. chain speed 4.8 m/s
• Accessories: 2.5 Ah battery, charger, replacement chain, bar cover
• User Manual: German, English, French
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-PS 18/15 Li Bag Kit (4600043)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Mini Chainsaw 12cm 18V BL Hand Saw PXC GE-PS 18/15 With Battery 4600043
Einhell Cordless Mini Chainsaw 12cm 18V BL Hand Saw PXC GE-PS 18/15 With Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£129.55
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Pruning Chain Saw GE-PS 18/15 Li Bag Kit Power X-Change (18 V, Brushless, 12.5 cm Cutting Length, incl. 2.5 Ah Battery, Charger, Spare Chain, Einhell Bag 45/29) B0DV9RGGDF
Power X-Change – The cordless pruning chain saw GE-PS 18/15 Li Bag Kit is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, in which batteries, chargers and tools can be combined across the system. Brushless motor – The powerful, low-maintenance Brushless motor delivers maximum power with extended running time. Cutting length – This handy saw is equipped with a high-quality guide bar / chain set with a cutting length of 12.5 cm and runs with a chain speed of up to 4.8 m/s. Easy replacement – Guide bar and chain can be replaced without additional tools. To retension the chain, a hexagon socket wrench is supplied and stored on the housing. Safe operation – For safe handling, the saw is equipped with hand protection, a foldable chain cover and a hand rest surface for two-handed operation., Weight: 3.5053499658 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£160.03
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Mini Chainsaw 12cm 18V BL Hand Saw PXC GE-PS 18/15 With Battery 4600043
Einhell Cordless Mini Chainsaw 12cm 18V BL Hand Saw PXC GE-PS 18/15 With Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless Pole Chainsaw
Material: Plastic, Metal
Motor: Brushless, 18 V, max. chain speed 4.8 m/s
Accessories: 2.5 Ah battery, charger, replacement chain, bar cover
User Manual: German, English, French
Battery
Battery Voltage:18 V
Data
Chainsaw Type:Cordless Chainsaw

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-PS 18/15 Li Bag Kit (4600043)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita UC3541A
£130.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Worx WG322E.9
£124.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpina ACS 38 (14)"
£146.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RCS2340B
£123.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RY18PSX10A-0
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Worx WG350E.9
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-LC 36/35 Li-Solo (4501780)
£118.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell FORTEXXA 18/30 (4600010)
£116.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Black & Decker GKC3630LB
£101.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita UC100DZ
£143.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-PS 18/15 Li Bag Kit (4600043)
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£129.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.03
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel