Black & Decker GKC3630L20

Price History
• Chainsaw
• Chainsaw Type: Cordless Chainsaw
• Battery Voltage: 36 V
• Blade Length: 30 cm
• Oil Tank Volume: 110 ml
• Safety Switch Lock: Yes
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
• Chain Speed: 5 m/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker GKC3630L20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK+DECKER Black & Decker GKC3630L20 Cordless 36v 30cm Chainsaw With 1 x Battery & Charger
Black & Decker GKC3630L20 Cordless 36v 30cm Chainsaw With 1 x Battery & Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Black and Decker GKC3630L 36v Cordless Chainsaw 300mm 1 x 2ah Li-ion GKC3630L20-GB
Black and Decker GKC3630L 36v Cordless Chainsaw 300mm 1 x 2ah Li-ion, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£183.95
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Lithium Ion Chainsaw Cordless 36V 30cm Cutting Width GKC3630L20 B/DGKC3630L20-GB
Powerful motor high performance, quiet and easy to maintain Low-kickback chain for smooth and fast cuts through dry wood and live logs Patented SDS Tool free blade tension makes it easy to adjust chain for maximum cutting performance Auto oiling system keeps chain and bar constantly lubricated with window to gauge oil level Efficient cut capacity is large in diameter logs, Weight: 11.0231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Black + Decker
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Black+Decker Li Ion Akku Kettensäge 36V GKC3630L20 mit Akku und Ladegerät – Ideal für Holz- & Gartenarbeiten – 30 cm Schwertlänge B00TYF7BOU
Black+Decker 2 ans Model Number: GKC3630L20-QW, Weight: 8.377565956 pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK+DECKER
prodImage
£219.72
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker Black & Decker GKC3630L20 Cordless Chainsaw 30cm Bar 36 Volt 1 x 2.0Ah Li-Ion B/DGKC3630L2
Black & Decker GKC3630L20 Cordless Chainsaw 30cm Bar 36 Volt 1 x2.0Ah Li-Ion The Black and Decker GKC3630L20 Cordless Chainsaw is powered bya...
prodImage
£225.92
Shipping: Free
Black & Decker GKC3630L20-GB. Blade length: 30 cm Product colour: Black Orange. Power source: Battery Battery capacity: 2 Ah Battery voltage: 36 V. Weight: 3.8 kg 334769
Cordless 36V Lithium-ion Chainsaw with 30cm cutting width. With optimised balance comfortable bale handle and lightweight design the chainsaw is easy to manoeuvre and control whilst cutting. The fade-free 36V lithium-ion battery performance powers through up to 560 cuts (3.5cm)* on a single charge without the hassle of cords and extension cables. The tool-free chain tensioning provides quick and simple chain fitting and adjustment whilst the battery charges from empty in just 90 mins. Part of the BLACK+DECKER 36V lithium-ion system.
prodImage
£277.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Battery Voltage:36 V
Battery Capacity:2 Ah
Charging Time:1.5 h
Number of Batteries:1
Data
Chainsaw Type:Cordless Chainsaw
Blade Length:30 cm
Oil Tank Volume:110 ml
Safety Switch Lock:Yes
Operating Motor Type:Electric motor
Chain Speed:5 m/s
Automatic Chain Lubrication:Yes
Dimensions
Weight:3.8 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker GKC3630L20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker PS7525
£115.79
Black & Decker PS7525Compare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BEMW461BH-QS
£145.99
Black & Decker BEMW461BH-QSCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker STC1840EPC
£145.46
Black & Decker STC1840EPCCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BCSTA536B
£92.13
Black & Decker BCSTA536BCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BEBLV301
£113.95
Black & Decker BEBLV301Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker GKC1820L
£86.99
Black & Decker GKC1820LCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJ
£84.99
Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker GLC1823L20
£128.60
Black & Decker GLC1823L20Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker GD300
£63.54
Black & Decker GD300Compare 12 Prices
Black & Decker GKC1825L20
£99.99
Black & Decker GKC1825L20Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita UC3551A
£189.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita UC100DZ
£156.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi OCS1830
£171.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Greenworks GD40CS18
£161.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCMPS520N-XJ
£147.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 (600856840)
£144.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-PS 18/15 Li Bag Kit (4600043)
£164.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WG350E.9
£136.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina ACS 38 (14)"
£154.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stiga PR 100e Kit
source: Amazon
Stiga PR 100e Kit
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker GKC3630L20
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£183.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel