Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 (600856840)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 (600856840)
from £135.00to £167.329 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Chainsaw Type: Cordless Chainsaw
• Battery Voltage: 18 V
• Number of Batteries: 0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 (600856840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 18V 150mm Pruning Saw Body Only includes Metabox 600856840
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 18V 150mm Pruning Saw Body Only includes Metabox 600856840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 18V 150mm Pruning Saw Body Only & Metabox 600856840
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 18V 150mm Pruning Saw Body Only & Metabox 600856840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£137.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 (600856840) 18V Cordless Pruning Saw, Body only in case MET-600856840
Handy and safe cordless pruning saw, ideal for cutting back trees and shrubs as well as for cuttings In combination with the MS telescopic handle (accessory), the mini motor saw can be used like a pole pruner Constantly high chain speed under load for fast sawing progress Up to 60 cuts into hard wood Ø 80 mm with one battery pack charge (LiPOWER battery pack 18 V/2.0 Ah) Safe working thanks to guard, grip protection and safety switch against unintentional starting, Weight: 3.527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 Pruning Saw 18V Bare Unit
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 Pruning Saw for cutting back trees and shrubs. It offers simple handling thanks to its compact size, low weight and rubberised...
prodImage
£153.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 Pruning Saw Body Only With metaBOX
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 Pruning Saw Body Only With metaBOX, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 18V Cordless Pruning Saw With In MetaBox 145 L 600856840
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 18V Cordless Pruning Saw With In MetaBox 145 L 600856840, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£151.98
Shipping: Free
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 18V Cordless Pruning Saw With In MetaBox 145 L 600856840
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 18V Cordless Pruning Saw With In MetaBox 145 L 600856840, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo 600856840 MS 18 LTX 15 Pruning Saw 18V Bare Unit MPTMS18LTX
Metabo 600856840 MS 18 LTX 15 Pruning Saw 18V Bare Unit MPTMS18LTX, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£166.94
Shipping: Free
Metabo - MS 18 LTX 15 Pruning Saw 18V Bare Unit 600856840
Metabo - MS 18 LTX 15 Pruning Saw 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£167.32
Shipping: Free
Base price: £167.32 / Unit
Product Details
Battery
Battery Voltage:18 V
Number of Batteries:0
Data
Chainsaw Type:Cordless Chainsaw

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 (600856840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo HWW 4500/25 Inox
£378.82
Metabo HWW 4500/25 InoxCompare 1 Prices
Metabo RTD 18 LTX BL 30 (601720850)
£124.44
Metabo RTD 18 LTX BL 30 (601720850)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601611850)
£229.99
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601611850)Compare 11 Prices
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 (601716850)
£190.74
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 (601716850)Compare 5 Prices
Metabo MA-HS 50 (601726850)
£136.00
Metabo MA-HS 50 (601726850)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850)
£199.98
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo P 4000 G (600964000)
£87.35
Metabo P 4000 G (600964000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)
£343.74
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)Compare 6 Prices
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL (601607850)
£120.00
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL (601607850)Compare 13 Prices
Metabo SGS 18 LTX Q (601609850)
£74.99
Metabo SGS 18 LTX Q (601609850)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Worx WG350E.9
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita UC100DZ
£143.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WG322E.9
£124.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RCS2340B
£123.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RY18PSX10A-0
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina ACS 38 (14)"
£146.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita UC3541A
£130.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DCMPS520N-XJ
£149.98
Compare Prices
39 offers
Makita UC4051A
£166.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell FORTEXXA 18/30 (4600010)
£116.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 (600856840)
elsonsonline
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£137.00
Shipping: Free
SARACEN DISTRIBUTION LTD
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel