Metabo MS 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601613850)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo MS 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601613850)
from £227.00to £374.008 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Chainsaw
• Chainsaw Type: Cordless Chainsaw
• Battery Voltage: 18 V
• Blade Length: 40 cm
• Cutting Length: 36 cm
• Chain Pitch: 3/8" pitch
• Oil Tank Volume: 200 ml
• Sound Pressure : 103 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo MS 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601613850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo MS 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601613850) brushless Cordless Chain Saw Without Battery Pack, Without Charger B0BCZFY76T
Powerful cordless motor saw for fast, uniform cuts when felling, delimbing trees, cutting and building with wood Maintenance-free, powerful Brushless motor with direct drive for maximum battery pack runtimes and a high chain speed up to 22 m/s Stepless, sensitive speed control for full control when working Low kickback chain for easy, safe cuts and low vibrations Maximum user protection thanks to safety switch to prevent accidental start-up and chain quick-stop in case of kickback, Weight: 7.054792384 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£227.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo MS 36-18 LTX BL 40 Twin 18v Cordless Brushless Chainsaw Body Only 6016... 601613850
Metabo MS 36-18 LTX BL 40 Twin 18v Cordless Brushless Chainsaw Body Only 6016..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£242.89
Shipping: Free
Metabo MS 36-18 LTX BL 40 36V Brushless 40cm Chainsaw Body Only 601613850
Metabo MS 36-18 LTX BL 40 36V Brushless 40cm Chainsaw Body Only 601613850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£247.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo MS 36-18 LTX BL 40 18V Cordless Brushless Chain Saw Body Only 601613850
Metabo MS 36-18 LTX BL 40 18V Cordless Brushless Chain Saw Body Only 601613850, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£271.48
Shipping: Free
Metabo MS 36-18 LTX BL 40 18V Cordless Brushless Chain Saw Body Only 601613850
Metabo MS 36-18 LTX BL 40 18V Cordless Brushless Chain Saw Body Only 601613850, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£271.49
Shipping: Free
Metabo MS 36-18 LTX BL 40 18V Cordless Brushless Chain Saw Body Only 601613850
Metabo MS 36-18 LTX BL 40 18V Cordless Brushless Chain Saw Body Only 601613850, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£271.50
Shipping: Free
METABO MS 36-18 LTX BL 40 CORDLESS CHAIN SAW, 18v BODY ONLY - 601613850
METABO MS 36-18 LTX BL 40 CORDLESS CHAIN SAW, 18v BODY ONLY - 601613850, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo MS 36-18 LTX BL 40 36V Brushless 40cm Chainsaw 2 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger 601613850
Metabo MS 36-18 LTX BL 40 36V Brushless 40cm Chainsaw 2 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£374.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Voltage:18 V
Data
Chainsaw Type:Cordless Chainsaw
Blade Length:40 cm
Cutting Length:36 cm
Chain Pitch:3/8" pitch
Oil Tank Volume:200 ml
Sound Pressure :103 dB
Chain Speed:22 m/s
Chain Brake:Yes
Automatic Chain Lubrication:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Dimensions
Weight:4.6 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo MS 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601613850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo HWW 4500/25 Inox
£378.82
Metabo HWW 4500/25 InoxCompare 1 Prices
Metabo RTD 18 LTX BL 30 (601720850)
£124.44
Metabo RTD 18 LTX BL 30 (601720850)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601611850)
£229.99
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601611850)Compare 11 Prices
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 (601716850)
£190.74
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 (601716850)Compare 5 Prices
Metabo MA-HS 50 (601726850)
£136.00
Metabo MA-HS 50 (601726850)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850)
£199.98
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo P 4000 G (600964000)
£87.35
Metabo P 4000 G (600964000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)
£343.74
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)Compare 6 Prices
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL (601607850)
£120.00
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL (601607850)Compare 13 Prices
Metabo SGS 18 LTX Q (601609850)
£74.99
Metabo SGS 18 LTX Q (601609850)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DUC254Z
£224.42
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell GP-LC 36/40 Li BL (4600050)
£214.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher CNS 18-30 Battery (1.444-001.0)
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUC307ZX2
£209.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita UC002GZ
£250.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Greenworks GD40CS18
£171.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks GD24X2CS36K4X
£254.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCMCS565N
£197.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
GreenWorks GD40CS18K2X
£259.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DUC256Z
£258.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo MS 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601613850)
prodImage
£227.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£242.89
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£247.00
Shipping: Free
ukplanettools
prodImage
£271.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel