Makita UC002GZ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita UC002GZ
from £250.10to £363.956 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Chainsaw Type: Cordless Chainsaw
• Battery Voltage: 40 V
• Number of Batteries: 0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita UC002GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita UC002GZ 40v Max XGT 250mm / 10" Cordless Top Handle Chainsaw Body Only
Makita UC002GZ 40v Max XGT 250mm / 10" Cordless Top Handle Chainsaw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£250.10
Shipping: Free
Makita Chainsaw UC002GZ 40Vmax XGT Cordless Brushless 3/8" 1400W Body only
Makita Chainsaw UC002GZ 40Vmax XGT Cordless Brushless 3/8" 1400W Body only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Makita UC002GZ Cordless Top Handle Chainsaw 40 V Max. (Without Battery, Without Charger), Blue
Energy-saving work thanks to low weight Large viewing window allows quick control of the oil level Only approved for commercial users with special training IPX4 water resistance during battery operation
prodImage
£280.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita Chainsaw UC002GZ 40Vmax XGT Cordless Brushless 3/8" 1400W Body only
Makita Chainsaw UC002GZ 40Vmax XGT Cordless Brushless 3/8" 1400W Body only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 40v XGT 250mm Brushless Chainsaw UC002GZ - Claim a Free 4ah 40v Battery
Makita 40v XGT 250mm Brushless Chainsaw UC002GZ - Claim a Free 4ah 40v Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£280.50
Shipping: Free
Makita UC002GZ 40Vmax XGT BL 250mm/10In Chainsaw Bare Unit
Makita UC002GZ 40Vmax XGT BL 250mm/10In Chainsaw Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£363.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Voltage:40 V
Number of Batteries:0
Data
Chainsaw Type:Cordless Chainsaw

Price History

1M 3M
Makita UC002GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£148.73
Makita DLM330ZCompare 11 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£87.69
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 5 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUR368AZ
£273.36
Makita DUR368AZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GreenWorks GD24X2CS36K4X
£254.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
GreenWorks GD40CS18K2X
£259.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DUC307ZX2
£209.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo MS 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601613850)
£227.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DUC254Z
£224.42
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DUC256Z
£258.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher CNS 18-30 Battery (1.444-001.0)
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUC353Z
£280.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCM565P1-QW
£258.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GP-LC 36/40 Li BL (4600050)
£214.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita UC002GZ
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£250.10
Shipping: Free
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£280.99
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel