Einhell GP-LC 36/40 Li BL (4600050)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GP-LC 36/40 Li BL (4600050)
from £214.98to £313.956 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Chainsaw Type: Cordless Chainsaw
• Battery Voltage: 36 V
• Cordless Chainsaw
• Motor: Brushless, 18 V
• Cutting Length: 38 cm, OREGON Chain
• Safety Features: Kickback Protection, Mechanical Instant Chain Brake
• Maintenance-Free: Tool-Free Chain Replacement, Automatic Oil Lubrication
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GP-LC 36/40 Li BL (4600050)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Professional Cordless Chainsaw 36V Power X-Change, 16 Inch (40cm) Oregon Bar and Chain, 19 m/s Chain Speed, Auto Lubrication, Without Battery GP-LC 36/40 Li Solo B0DHRVYB8Z
Power X-Change – The Einhell Professional cordless chainsaw GP-LC 36/40 Li BL-Solo is part of the Power X-Change family, where batteries and system devices can be combined. Brushless – The powerful, low-maintenance Brushless motor delivers maximum performance with extended runtime. Once you register, the motor has a 10-year guarantee. Oregon blade & chain – The chainsaw with 38 cm cutting length is equipped with a high-quality chain with 1.3 mm drive link thickness, 56 drive links and 3/8" chain pitch. Automatic chain lubrication – The saw chain operates at speeds of up to 19 m/s and is constantly supplied with oil from the 230 ml oil tank with sight-viewing glass. Safe use – For safe handling, the saw is equipped with a claw stop, kickback protection, chain catch pin and an ergonomic handle with soft grip. Delivery without battery – The Einhell cordless chainsaw GP-LC 36/40 Li BL-Solo is delivered without a Power X-Change battery or charger. These are available separately., Weight: 10.4940036712 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£214.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Chainsaw 36V 40cm Brushless Professional GP-LC 36/40 BODY ONLY 4600050
Einhell Cordless Chainsaw 36V 40cm Brushless Professional GP-LC 36/40 BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional Cordless Twin 18 / 36v Chainsaw Brushless 40cm GP-LC 36/40 4600050
Einhell Professional Cordless Twin 18 / 36v Chainsaw Brushless 40cm GP-LC 36/40, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£238.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Professional GP-LC 36/40 Li BL 36v Cordless Brushless Chainsaw 400mm No GP-LC 36/40 Li BL Solo
Einhell Professional GP-LC 36/40 Li BL 36v Cordless Brushless Chainsaw 400mm No, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£258.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional Cordless Twin 18 / 36v Chainsaw Brushless 40cm 2x 4AH Kit 4600050 + X2 4512159
Einhell Professional Cordless Twin 18 / 36v Chainsaw Brushless 40cm 2x 4AH Kit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£291.49
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Chainsaw 36V 40cm Brushless Pro GP-LC 36/40 With Battery 4600050
Einhell Cordless Chainsaw 36V 40cm Brushless Pro GP-LC 36/40 With Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£313.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless Chainsaw
Motor: Brushless, 18 V
Cutting Length: 38 cm, OREGON Chain
Safety Features: Kickback Protection, Mechanical Instant Chain Brake
Maintenance-Free: Tool-Free Chain Replacement, Automatic Oil Lubrication
Battery
Battery Voltage:36 V
Data
Chainsaw Type:Cordless Chainsaw

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GP-LC 36/40 Li BL (4600050)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 11 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher CNS 18-30 Battery (1.444-001.0)
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
McCulloch CS 35S
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo MS 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601613850)
£227.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DCMCS565N
£196.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita UC002GZ
£250.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker GKC3630L20
£183.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DUC307ZX2
£209.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
GreenWorks GD24X2CS36K4X
£254.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita UC015GZ
£256.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUC256Z
£258.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GP-LC 36/40 Li BL (4600050)
prodImage
£214.98
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£238.49
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£258.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel