Makita DUC306Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DUC306Z
from £259.99to £353.5711 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Chainsaw
• Chainsaw Type: Cordless Chainsaw
• Battery Voltage: 36 V
• Cutting Length: 30 cm
• Chain Pitch: 3/8"
• Oil Tank Volume: 200 ml
• Sound Pressure : 103 dB
• Chain Speed: 20 m/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUC306Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DUC306Z Twin 18v / 36v LXT Cordless Lithium Ion Chainsaw 300mm Bare Unit
Makita DUC306Z Twin 18v / 36v LXT Cordless Lithium Ion Chainsaw 300mm Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUC306Z 18Vx2 LXT 30cm BL Chainsaw Bare Unit
Makita DUC306Z 18Vx2 LXT 30cm BL Chainsaw Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
DUC306Z BL LXT Chainsaw 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit DUC306Z-KIT
DUC306Z BL LXT Chainsaw 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit, Weight: 8.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Makita - DUC306Z BL LXT Chainsaw 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit
...
prodImage
£344.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DUC306Z Twin 18v 36v LXT Cordless Lithium Ion Chainsaw 300mm Bare + Chain DUC306Z + Chain
Makita DUC306Z Twin 18v 36v LXT Cordless Lithium Ion Chainsaw 300mm Bare + Chain, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£286.19
Shipping: Free
Makita DUC306Z 18Vx2 LXT 30cm BL Chainsaw Bare Unit MAKDUC306Z
Makita DUC306Z 18Vx2 LXT 30cm BL Chainsaw Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£293.96
Shipping: Free
Makita Brushless Top Handle Chainsaw 300mm DUC306Z
Makita Brushless Top Handle Chainsaw 300mm DUC306Z, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£318.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUC306Z BL LXT Chainsaw 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit MAKDUC306Z
Makita DUC306Z BL LXT Chainsaw 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£318.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUC306Z BL LXT Chainsaw 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit MAKDUC306Z
Makita DUC306Z BL LXT Chainsaw 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit MAKDUC306Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£321.29
Shipping: Free
Makita DUC306Z DUC306Z BL LXT Chainsaw 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit MAKDUC306Z
Makita DUC306Z DUC306Z BL LXT Chainsaw 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit MAKDUC306Z, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£353.57
Shipping: Free
Makita DUC306Z DUC306Z BL LXT Chainsaw 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit MAKDUC306Z DUC306PG2
Makita DUC306Z DUC306Z BL LXT Chainsaw 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit MAKDUC306Z, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£353.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Battery Voltage:36 V
Number of Batteries:0
Data
Chainsaw Type:Cordless Chainsaw
Cutting Length:30 cm
Chain Pitch:3/8"
Oil Tank Volume:200 ml
Sound Pressure :103 dB
Chain Speed:20 m/s
Soft Start:Yes
Engine Brake:Yes
Chain Brake:Yes
Automatic Chain Lubrication:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Bar Cover:Yes
Dimensions
Weight:5.1 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUC306Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£211.15
Makita DLM382ZCompare 11 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£154.95
Makita DLM330ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£87.69
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 6 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DUR368AZ
£273.36
Makita DUR368AZCompare 4 Prices
Makita DUC353Z
£280.59
Makita DUC353ZCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GreenWorks GD40CS18K2X
£259.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCM565P1-QW
£258.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DUC256Z
£258.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita UC002GZ
£250.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DUC254Z
£224.42
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DUC355Z
£287.64
Compare Prices
11 offers
Metabo MS 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601613850)
£227.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita UC011GZ
£303.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stiga Experience CS 750 (18")
£299.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher CNS 18-30 Battery (1.444-001.0)
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUC306Z
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolmate
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£344.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel