Makita UC022GZ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita UC022GZ
from £319.93to £592.008 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Chainsaw Type: Cordless Chainsaw
• Battery Voltage: 40 V
• Number of Batteries: 0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita UC022GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita UC022GZ 40v Max XGT Brushless 35cm / 14" Chainsaw Body Only
Makita UC022GZ 40v Max XGT Brushless 35cm / 14" Chainsaw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£319.93
Shipping: Free
Makita UC022GZ 40V Max Li-ion XGT 350mm Brushless Chainsaw, Batteries and Charger Not Included child-67729
Cutting performance equivalent to a 35cc engine chainsaw Main power switch with auto power off after approximately 5 minutes Black lines on the tool to guide the user in determining the fall direction of the tree Metal spike bumper and sprocket nose bar Large 200ml oil filling port with view window Tool-less change and tension adjustment of the saw chain Adjustable automatic chain lubrication with large oil reservoir Easy to operate tension adjustment of the saw chain by dial Saw chain: 80 TXL, 1.1 gauge, 0.325 pitch, 59 links Electric brake, mechanical brake, anti-restart function, Weight: 12.235655541 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
Makita UC022GZ 40V Max 35cm Cordless Brushless Chainsaw Body Only
Makita UC022GZ 40V Max 35cm Cordless Brushless Chainsaw Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita UC022GZ 40V Max XGT Brushless 35cm Chainsaw Body Only
Makita UC022GZ 40V Max XGT Brushless 35cm Chainsaw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
Makita UC022GZ 40V Max Li-ion XGT 350mm Brushless Chainsaw Body Only
Makita UC022GZ 40V Max Li-ion XGT 350mm Brushless Chainsaw Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£399.95
Shipping: Free
Makita UC022G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Chainsaw 350mm Toolless Change No B UC022GZ
Makita UC022G 40v Max XGT Cordless Brushless Chainsaw 350mm Toolless Change No B, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£437.95
Shipping: Free
Makita UC022GZ 40V Max XGT Brushless 35cm Chainsaw 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger
Makita UC022GZ 40V Max XGT Brushless 35cm Chainsaw 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£560.00
Shipping: Free
Makita UC022GZ 40V Max XGT Brushless 35cm Chainsaw 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger
Makita UC022GZ 40V Max XGT Brushless 35cm Chainsaw 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£592.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Voltage:40 V
Number of Batteries:0
Data
Chainsaw Type:Cordless Chainsaw

Price History

1M 3M
Makita UC022GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£148.73
Makita DLM330ZCompare 7 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£87.69
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 5 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUR368AZ
£273.36
Makita DUR368AZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita UC011GZ
£303.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stiga Experience CS 750 (18")
£299.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUC256Z
£258.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DUC355Z
£287.64
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita DUC353Z
£280.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCM565P1-QW
£258.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita UC025GZ
£363.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks GD40CS18K2X
£259.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DUC306Z
£259.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
GreenWorks GD24X2CS36K4X
£254.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita UC022GZ
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£319.93
Shipping: Free
Alan Wadkins Ltd Toolstore
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel