Makita DUB187Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DUB187Z
from £128.5226 offersManufacturer: MakitaPrice History
• Cordless Leaf Vacuum/Blower
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Idle speed: 18,000 rpm
• Volume Flow Rate: 366 m³/h
• Blowing Power: 230.4 km/h
• Sound Pressure : 94 dB
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Secondary Handle: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£128.52
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£134.99
Shipping: Free

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA DUB187Z 18v Blower / Vac
MAKITA DUB187Z 18v Blower / Vac, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£128.52
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB187Z 18V LXT Brushless Cordless Variable Speed Blower Vacuum Body Only
Makita DUB187Z 18V LXT Brushless Cordless Variable Speed Blower Vacuum Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB187Z 18V LXT Brushless Cordless Variable Speed Blower Vacuum Leaf BagOpens in a new window or tab
DUB187 is a cordless blower powered by 18V LXT Li-Ion battery.   The main features and benefits are: Variable speed control by trigger plus...
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DUB187Z 18V LXT Brushless Cordless Variable Speed Blower Vacuum Body Only
Makita DUB187Z 18V LXT Brushless Cordless Variable Speed Blower Vacuum Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB187Z 18V LXT Brushless Cordless Variable Speed Blower Vacuum Body Only
Makita DUB187Z 18V LXT Brushless Cordless Variable Speed Blower Vacuum Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
MAKITA DUB187Z 18v LXT Cordless Leaf Blower Vacuum - Body Only
MAKITA DUB187Z 18v LXT Cordless Leaf Blower Vacuum - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB187Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Variable Speed Blower Vacuum Body Only
Makita DUB187Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Variable Speed Blower Vacuum Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB187Z 18V Cordless Brushless Blower / Vacuum – Body Only
Makita DUB187Z 18V Cordless Brushless Blower / Vacuum – Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB187Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Blower/Vacuum
Makita DUB187Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Blower/Vacuum, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
MAKITA DUB187Z 18V LXT CORDLESS BRUSHLESS BLOWER/VACUUM BODY ONLY
MAKITA DUB187Z 18V LXT CORDLESS BRUSHLESS BLOWER/VACUUM BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB187Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Blower/Vacuum Batteries and Charger ...
Makita DUB187Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Blower/Vacuum Batteries and Charger ..., Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB187Z 18V LXT Brushless Cordless Variable Speed Blower Vacuum Leaf Bag
Makita DUB187Z 18V LXT Brushless Cordless Variable Speed Blower Vacuum Leaf Bag, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB187Z 18V LXT Brushless Blower / Vacuum (Body Only)
Makita DUB187Z 18V LXT Brushless Blower / Vacuum (Body Only), Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
Makita 18v LXT Brushless Blower Body Only - Vacuum Capability - DUB187Z
Makita 18v LXT Brushless Blower Body Only - Vacuum Capability - DUB187Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB187Z LXT Brushless Blower / Vacuum 18V (Body Only)
Makita DUB187Z LXT Brushless Blower / Vacuum 18V (Body Only), Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB187Z 18V LXT Brushless Blower / Vacuum with 1 x 3.0Ah Battery Charger
Makita DUB187Z 18V LXT Brushless Blower / Vacuum with 1 x 3.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB187Z 18V LXT Brushless Blower / Vacuum with 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger
Makita DUB187Z 18V LXT Brushless Blower / Vacuum with 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£217.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB187Z LXT BL Blower Vacuum 18V Bare Unit
Makita DUB187Z LXT BL Blower Vacuum 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£225.90
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB187Z LXT BL Blower Vacuum 18V Bare Unit
Makita DUB187Z LXT BL Blower Vacuum 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£225.90
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB187Z LXT BL Blower Vacuum 18V Bare Unit
Makita DUB187Z LXT BL Blower Vacuum 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Brushless Blower/Vacuum DUB187Z
Makita Brushless Blower/Vacuum DUB187Z, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£235.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB187Z 18V LXT Brushless Blower / Vacuum with 1 x 6.0Ah Battery Charger
Makita DUB187Z 18V LXT Brushless Blower / Vacuum with 1 x 6.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£237.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB187 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Garden Blower & Vacuum No Batteries DUB187Z
Makita DUB187 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Garden Blower & Vacuum No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£237.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB187Z LXT BL Blower Vacuum 18V Bare Unit
Makita DUB187Z LXT BL Blower Vacuum 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£260.98
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB187Z DUB187Z LXT BL Blower Vacuum 18V Bare Unit MAKDUB187Z
Makita DUB187Z DUB187Z LXT BL Blower Vacuum 18V Bare Unit MAKDUB187Z, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£265.77
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB187Z 18V LXT Brushless Blower / Vacuum with 1 x 9.0Ah Battery Charger
Makita DUB187Z 18V LXT Brushless Blower / Vacuum with 1 x 9.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Dimensions:W16.4 Centimetre x H41.6 Centimetre x D116.8 Centimetre
Weight:3.7 kg
Functions
Secondary Handle:Yes
Specification
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Idle speed:18,000 rpm
Volume Flow Rate:366 m³/h
Blowing Power:230.4 km/h
Sound Pressure :94 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUB187Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£148.73
Makita DLM330ZCompare 7 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£91.26
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 4 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GreenWorks G40AB
£127.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DUB185RT
£141.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scheppach LBH2600P
£132.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RY18BLA-140
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUB362Z
£125.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Einhell GP-LB 36/270 Li E BL-Solo (3433570)
£146.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DUB187Z
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£128.52
Shipping: Free
toolstoredirect
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel