Einhell GE-UB 18/250 Li E (3433560)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-UB 18/250 Li E (3433560)
from £78.00to £95.955 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless Universal Blower
• Material: Plastic
• Blowing Speed: up to 250 km/h
• Functions: Blowing function, 3 blowing nozzles
• Weight: 1.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-UB 18/250 Li E (3433560)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Air Blower with Battery and Charger 18V Power X-Change, 250 km/h Air Duster for Home, Car, Garage and Garden Use - GE-UB 18/250 Li E Universal Dust, Debris and Leaf Blower B0DHRYFBKZ
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM: Say goodbye to annoying power cords! Thanks to the 3 interchangeable tubes, this versatile hand-held air blaster is so much more than just a leaf blower and can be used as a grill igniter, workshop blower or home duster VERSATILE BLOWING POWER: The lightweight (1.1Kg) battery powered blower has electronic speed control so that the air speed can be easily adjusted to the cleaning application. An LED display provides information about the set speed POWERFUL CLEANING PERFORMANCE: With a blowing force of up to 250 km/hour and an idling speed up to 18,500 rpm the air blower has immense energy and power for cleaning even at distance and can easily remove wet or sticky leaves ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells make our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry. With compatibility across a wide range of tools, you can power up more than 300 devices with the same battery CORDLESS AIR BLOWER WITH BATTERY & CHARGER: This is the battery powered cordless blower / air duster kit, supplied with 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and fast charger, Weight: 3.968320716 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower 18v With Battery 3in1 250kmh PXC GE-UB 18/250 E Kit 3433560
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower 18v With Battery 3in1 250kmh PXC GE-UB 18/250 E Kit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell PXC Cordless Leaf Blower 18V - Red - Wilko 0730776
With the Einhell cordless universal blower GE-UB 18/250 Li E there is order in the house and garden - and in every corner, thanks to cordless freedom. The universal blower is a member of the Power X-Change family; 1x 18 V batteries are required for operation. The multi-part blowing pipe can be used for various applications in the home and garden, for example as a leaf blower with a long blowing pipe, as a workshop blower with a medium blowing pipe or as a grill ignition aid with a short precision blowing pipe. The revolution speed electronics therefore ensures adaptation to every need. The LED display provides information about the set revolution speed at a glance. The soft grip ensures good grip and fatigue-free working. The integrated wall mounting bracket enables easy storage. For optimal results, a 2.5 Ah battery or higher is recommended. The scope of delivery is executed with a 4.0 Ah battery and a charging device. The Einhell GE-UB 18/250 Li E (1x4.0 Ah) guarantees tidiness around the house and the garden. Member of the Power X-Change family, an 18 V battery is required. The multi-part blowing pipe can be used for various applications: as a leaf blower with a long blowing pipe, as a workshop blower with a medium-length pipe or as a grill ignition aid with a short precision blowing pipe. The electronic speed control ensures the required adjustment is made. LED display shows the speed. Soft grip ensures good grip and fatigue-free working. The wall mounting bracket enables easy storage. For optimal results, a 2.5 Ah battery is recommended. Scope of delivery with a 4.0 Ah battery, plus a charging device.
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower 3in1 250kmh Power X-Change GE-UB 18/250 BODY ONLY 3433560
...
prodImage
£92.94
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-UB 18/250 Li E 18v Cordless 3 Piece Pipe Garden Leaf and Workshop Blo
Einhell GE-UB 18/250 Li E 18v Cordless 3 Piece Pipe Garden Leaf and Workshop Blo, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Universal Blower
Material: Plastic
Blowing Speed: up to 250 km/h
Functions: Blowing function, 3 blowing nozzles
Weight: 1.1 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-UB 18/250 Li E (3433560)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 11 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GP-LB 18/200 Li GK-Solo
£87.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell GP-LB 18/200 Li E-Solo (3433555)
£59.34
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ryobi RY18BLA-0
£87.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita UB002GZ01
£88.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita UB100DZ
£61.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hikoki RB18DCW4Z
£64.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RY18BLB-0
£94.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GE-UB 18/250 Li E (3433560)
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel