Einhell GP-LB 18/200 Li E-Solo (3433555)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GP-LB 18/200 Li E-Solo (3433555)
from £59.34to £114.9512 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Battery leaf blower
• Volume Flow Rate: 670 m³/h
• Blowing Power: 200 km/h
• Sound Pressure : 87.46 dB
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Dimensions: W20.5 Centimetre x H27.3 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.16 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GP-LB 18/200 Li E-Solo (3433555)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower 18V Power X-Change, Powerful (670 m³/h Blow Rate) Garden Blower With Brushless Motor And Turbo Switch, Without Battery GP-LB 18/200 Li E Solo Garden Blower B09Q961ZTN
Power X-Change - The cordless leaf blower GP-LB 18/200 Li E-Solo is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, where batteries, chargers and system devices can be flexibly combined. Brushless motor - The low-maintenance and powerful brushless motor ensures maximum performance with longer runtime compared to conventional brush motors. High performance - The integrated turbo switch and the axial impeller technology ensure high power (max. 670 m³/h) and optimum performance. Power control - With the help of the speed control and the practical LED display, the blowing power and the air speed can be adjusted up to max. 200 km/h. Ergonomic - The 2.2 kg lightweight cordless leaf blower is always comfortable to hold thanks to the balance handle with softgrip. Optimally stored - With the integrated wall mount and the separable and removable blowing pipe, the leaf blower can be easily stowed away. Delivery without battery - The battery-powered leaf blower GP-LB 18/200 Li E-Solo is delivered without Power X-Change batteries and without a charger. These are available separately., Weight: 4.7619848592 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£59.34
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 18v Turbo Garden Leaf Blower PXC GP-LB 18/200 Li - Bare 3433555
Einhell Professional 18v Turbo Garden Leaf Blower PXC GP-LB 18/200 Li - Bare, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower Turbo Power X-Change 18V GE-CL 18 Li E - BODY ONLY 3433555
...
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower Turbo Power X-Change 18V GP-CL 18 Li E - BODY ONLY 3433555
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower Turbo Power X-Change 18V GP-CL 18 Li E - BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change GP-LB 18/200 Li E-Solo Cordless Leaf Blower - Red - Wilko 0684548
The Einhell GP-LB 18/200 Li E Solo cordless leaf blower is a tried-and-tested member of the Power X-Change family. One 18 V battery is needed for operation and must be obtained separately. It is recommended to use a 3.0 Ah battery or higher. The tool is powered by the Einhell PurePOWER brushless motor for more power and longer running time. After online registration, the motor comes with a 10-year warranty. It also features a robust metal ring at the end of the tube along with an electronic speed control system equipped with a multi-step LED. No tools are needed to fit the removable blower tube. A balance handle with Softgrip ensures comfortable operation, and there is an integrated wall holder for easy storage.
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell GP-LB 18/200 Li E-Solo Power X-Change Leaf Blower 18V Bare Unit 3433555
Einhell GP-LB 18/200 Li E-Solo Power X-Change Leaf Blower 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell GP-LB 18/200 Li E-Solo Power X-Change Leaf Blower 18V Bare Unit 3433555
Einhell GP-LB 18/200 Li E-Solo Power X-Change Leaf Blower 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£85.48
Shipping: Free
Einhell GP-LB 18/200 Li E-Solo Leaf Blower - 18V Power X-Change 3433555
Einhell GP-LB 18/200 Li E-Solo Leaf Blower - 18V Power X-Change, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£86.62
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3433555 GP-LB 18/200 Li E-Solo Power X-Change Leaf Blower 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 3433555 GP-LB 18/200 Li E-Solo Power X-Change Leaf Blower 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£93.89
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional GE-LB 18/200 Li E 18v Cordless Brushless Axial Leaf Blower GE-LB 18/200 Li E Solo
Einhell Professional GE-LB 18/200 Li E 18v Cordless Brushless Axial Leaf Blower, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 18v Turbo Garden Leaf Blower PXC GP-LB 18/200 + 4Ah Kit 3433555 + 4512159
Einhell Professional 18v Turbo Garden Leaf Blower PXC GP-LB 18/200 + 4Ah Kit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£109.17
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower Turbo Power X-Change 18V GE-CL 18 Li E With Battery 3433555
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower Turbo Power X-Change 18V GE-CL 18 Li E With Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20.5 Centimetre x H27.3 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre
Weight:2.16 kg
Specification
Volume Flow Rate:670 m³/h
Blowing Power:200 km/h
Sound Pressure :87.46 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GP-LB 18/200 Li E-Solo (3433555)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hikoki RB18DCW4Z
£64.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell GE-UB 18/250 Li E-Solo (3433542)
£45.62
Compare Prices
20 offers
Makita UB100DZ
£61.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell GP-LB 18/200 Li E-Solo (3433555)
prodImage
£59.34
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel