Makita DUB363ZV

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DUB363ZV
from £248.60to £479.998 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Leaf Blower
• Nominal Voltage: 36 V
• Idle speed: 7,850 rpm
• Volume Flow Rate: 804 m³/h
• Blowing Power: 234 km/h
• Airspeed: 65 m/s
• Sound Pressure : 94.9 dB
• Number of Batteries: 0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUB363ZV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DUB363ZV Twin 18V (36V) Li-ion LXT Brushless Blower - Batteries and Charger Not Included B086LGTSM1
Sub handle for using the Blower sideways Mulches the collected leaves before adding to the collection bag Vacuum kit includes an easy to empty bottom zip collection bag eXtreme Protection Technology (XPT) 3 stage telescopic long nozzle with an adjsutment range of 100m Motor interlock system Lock on function for continuous use Cruise control function Equipped with vacuum function by use of dust bag Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 9.92080179 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£248.60
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB363ZV Twin 18v LXT Brushless Cordless Blower / Vacuum Body Only
Makita DUB363ZV Twin 18v LXT Brushless Cordless Blower / Vacuum Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£278.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB363ZV Twin 18v Leaf Blower Cordless Leaf Blower Shredder Body Only
Makita DUB363ZV Twin 18v Leaf Blower Cordless Leaf Blower Shredder Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB363ZV Twin 18v LXT Brushless Cordless Blower / Vacuum Body Only
prodImage
£350.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DUB363ZV Twin LXT 18v / 36v Brushless Leaf Blower Mulcher Vacuum + Bag
Makita DUB363ZV Twin LXT 18v / 36v Brushless Leaf Blower Mulcher Vacuum + Bag, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB363ZV 36V LXT Brushless Leaf Blower Body Only
Makita DUB363ZV 36V LXT Brushless Leaf Blower Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB363 Twin 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Blower & Vacuum No Batteries DUB363ZV
Makita DUB363 Twin 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Blower & Vacuum No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£394.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB363 Twin LXT 18v / 36v Brushless Leaf Blower Mulcher Vacuum 2 x 6.0 DUB363ZV-2-6AH DUB363PG2V
Makita DUB363 Twin LXT 18v / 36v Brushless Leaf Blower Mulcher Vacuum 2 x 6.0, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Dimensions:W41.5 Centimetre x H19.3 Centimetre x D83.6 Centimetre
Weight:6.6 kg
Functions
Carrying Strap:No
Specification
Nominal Voltage:36 V
Idle speed:7,850 rpm
Volume Flow Rate:804 m³/h
Blowing Power:234 km/h
Airspeed:65 m/s
Sound Pressure :94.9 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUB363ZV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£148.73
Makita DLM330ZCompare 7 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£87.69
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 5 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUB363ZV
prodImage
£248.60
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£278.95
Shipping: Free
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£350.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel