Einhell TE-CB 18/180 Li-Solo (3408001)
Manufacturer: Einhell
- Leaf Blower
- Nominal Voltage: 18 V
- Blowing Power: 180 km/h
- Sound Pressure : 91 dB
- Carrying Strap: No
- Secondary Handle: No
- Dimensions: W36 Centimetre x H14 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre
- Weight: 900 g
Price History
1M
Einhell TE-CB 18/180 Li-Solo (3408001)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Einhell
Popular Products

Makita DUB187Z
£128.52

Makita DUB184Z
£128.52

Makita DUB362Z
£125.95

Ryobi OBL1820S
£58.45

Makita DUB185Z
£59.99

Worx WG583E.9
£179.99

Makita DUB363ZV
£248.60

Makita UB001GZ
£215.22

Ryobi RY18BLCXA-0
£114.95
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Air Blower 18V Power X-Change, 180 km/h Air Duster For Home, Car, Garage And DIY Workshop Use, Universal Blower Without Battery TE-CB 18/180 Li B078GGJLHX
CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying Power Cords Are A Thing Of The Past! This hand-held air blower can be used to clear up everything from dust and dirt at home and garage to sawdust and shavings in the workshop, shed or building site VERSATILE DIRT AND DUST REMOVAL - The lightweight battery powered blower is supplied with 3 interchangeable blowing tubes and 2 speed settings so that the airflow can be altered to the specific application CLEANING PERFORMANCE - With a blowing force of up to 180 km/hour and an idling speed up to 15,500 rpm the air blower has immense energy and power for cleaning even at distance whilst being pleasant to hold thanks to the soft grip ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability CORDLESS AIR BLOWER ONLY - This is the battery powered blower / duster body only. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell

£29.94
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Blower Handheld 180kmh Air 18V TE-CB 18/180 Li BODY ONLY 3408001
Einhell Cordless Blower Handheld 180kmh Air 18V TE-CB 18/180 Li BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums

£37.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change TE-CB 18/180 Li-Solo Cordless Blower - Red - Wilko 0684508
The Einhell cordless blower TE-CB 18/180 Li-Solo is versatile on the construction site and in the workshop. As a member of the Power X-Change family, the cordless blower offers power and flexibility: Batteries in the Power X-Change series are infinitely combinable. Tripping hazards caused by electric cables are a thing of the past. A powerful airflow of up to 180 km/h blows away disruptive dust and chips. Three different inflation adapters allow for a wide range of applications. Softgrip ensures pleasant operation. The two speed levels ensure application-oriented work. Delivery does not include a battery or charger. These are available separately.

£38.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CB 18/180 Li-Solo Blower 18V Bare Unit 3408001
Einhell TE-CB 18/180 Li-Solo Blower 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment

£39.68
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CB 18/180 Li Power X-Change 18V Cordless Air Blower | 180 km/h Air Duster For Home, Car, Garage And DIY Workshop Use | Solo Universal 3408001
Features CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying Power Cords Are A Thing Of The Past! This hand-held air blower can be used to clear up everything from dust...

£112.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TE-CB 18/180 Li-Solo Blower 18V Bare Unit 3408001
Einhell TE-CB 18/180 Li-Solo Blower 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools

£40.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CB 18/180 Li-Solo Blower - Cordless 18V Power Tool 3408001
Einhell TE-CB 18/180 Li-Solo Blower - Cordless 18V Power Tool, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums

£41.67
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-CB 18/180 Li 18v Cordless Workshop Blower No Batteries 3408001
Einhell TE-CB 18/180 Li 18v Cordless Workshop Blower No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Floor & Upholstery Cleaning > Blowers, Air Movers & Dryers

£44.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3408001 TE-CB 18/180 Li-Solo Blower 18V Bare Unit EINTECB18180
Einhell 3408001 TE-CB 18/180 Li-Solo Blower 18V Bare Unit EINTECB18180, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums

£47.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W36 Centimetre x H14 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 900 g |
| Carrying Strap: | No |
|---|---|
| Secondary Handle: | No |
| Nominal Voltage: | 18 V |
|---|---|
| Blowing Power: | 180 km/h |
| Sound Pressure : | 91 dB |
Price History
1M
Einhell TE-CB 18/180 Li-Solo (3408001)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products