Makita DUB185Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DUB185Z
from £59.99to £140.0019 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Leaf Blower
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Blowing Power: 290 km/h
• Airspeed: 98 m/s
• Sound Pressure : 94 dB
• Carrying Strap: No
• Secondary Handle: No
• Dimensions: W51.7 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre x D15.6 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUB185Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DUB185Z 18V Li-ion LXT Blower - Batteries and Charger Not Included
Variable speed controlled by trigger 3 air volume settings for low, medium and high Increased air volume Vacuum function; can be used as a vacuum with the addition of a dust bag Equipped with battery protection circuit Maximum air velocity 98 metres per second Maximum sealed suction 5,8 kPa Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 1.2566348934 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB185Z 18V LXT Cordless Blower / Vacuum Bare Unit
Makita DUB185Z 18V LXT Cordless Blower / Vacuum Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB185Z 18v LXT Cordless Blower/Vacuum Body Only
Makita DUB185Z 18v LXT Cordless Blower/Vacuum Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£73.82
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB185Z 18V LXT Blower with Vacuum Function Bare Unit Garden
Makita DUB185Z 18V LXT Blower with Vacuum Function Bare Unit Garden Leaf Voltage 18V No Load Speed 0 – 18,000 rpm Max Air Volume 3.2...
prodImage
£95.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita LXT 18v DUB185Z Garden Leaf Blower Lithium Variable Speed Nozzle DUB182Z
Makita LXT 18v DUB185Z Garden Leaf Blower Lithium Variable Speed Nozzle DUB182Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB185Z 18V LXT Blower with Vacuum Function Variable Speed Body Only
Makita DUB185Z 18V LXT Blower with Vacuum Function Variable Speed Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£76.69
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB185Z 18V LXT Blower with Vacuum Function Variable Speed Body Only
Makita DUB185Z 18V LXT Blower with Vacuum Function Variable Speed Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB185Z 18V LXT Blower with Vacuum Function Bare Unit
Makita DUB185Z 18V LXT Blower with Vacuum Function Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB185Z Cordless Blower 18v LXT - Leaf Blower - Body Only
Makita DUB185Z Cordless Blower 18v LXT - Leaf Blower - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB185Z 18V LXT Blower with Vacuum Function Bare Unit
Makita DUB185Z 18V LXT Blower with Vacuum Function Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 18V Li-ion LXT Cordless Blower/Vacuum Bare Unit - DUB185Z
Makita 18V Li-ion LXT Cordless Blower/Vacuum Bare Unit - DUB185Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB185Z 18V LXT Blower with Vacuum Function Bare Unit Garden Leaf
Makita DUB185Z 18V LXT Blower with Vacuum Function Bare Unit Garden Leaf, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£87.74
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB185Z LXT Blower 18V Bare Unit
Makita DUB185Z LXT Blower 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Hand-held Blower DUB185Z
Makita Hand-held Blower DUB185Z, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB185 18v LXT Cordless Blower No Batteries DUB185Z
Makita DUB185 18v LXT Cordless Blower No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£100.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB185Z LXT Blower 18V Bare Unit MAKDUB185Z
Makita DUB185Z LXT Blower 18V Bare Unit MAKDUB185Z, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£103.41
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB185Z DUB185Z LXT Blower 18V Bare Unit MAKDUB185Z
Makita DUB185Z DUB185Z LXT Blower 18V Bare Unit MAKDUB185Z, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£111.90
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB185Z 18V LXT Li-ion Blower with Vacuum Function with 1 x 5.0Ah Battery
Makita DUB185Z 18V LXT Li-ion Blower with Vacuum Function with 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB185Z 18V LXT Cordless Blower With 1 x 3.0Ah Battery & Charger
Makita DUB185Z 18V LXT Cordless Blower With 1 x 3.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W51.7 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre x D15.6 Centimetre
Weight:1.75 kg
Functions
Carrying Strap:No
Secondary Handle:No
Specification
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Blowing Power:290 km/h
Airspeed:98 m/s
Sound Pressure :94 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUB185Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£148.73
Makita DLM330ZCompare 11 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£87.69
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 5 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUB185Z
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
ukplanettools
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£73.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel