Einhell GP-LB 36/230 Li E BL-Solo (3433650)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GP-LB 36/230 Li E BL-Solo (3433650)
from £131.95to £223.956 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Battery Leaf Blower
• Material: Plastic, Metal
• Air Output: up to 890 m³/h, Airspeed: 230 km/h
• Motor: Brushless, 36 V Twin-Pack Technology
• Ergonomics: Balanced Handle, 3-Stage Adjustable Nozzle, Carry Strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GP-LB 36/230 Li E BL-Solo (3433650)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Professional Cordless Leaf Blower 36V Power X-Change, 230 km/h Air Speed, Brushless, Speed control, Without battery GP-LB 36/230 Li E BL-Solo B0F9FHWKSK
Power X-Change – The Einhell Professional cordless leaf blower GP-LB 36/230 Li E BL-Solo is part of the Power X-Change family of combinable batteries, chargers and tools. Brushless motor – The powerful yet low-maintenance Brushless motor ensures maximum power with longer running times compared to conventional carbon-brush motors. High power – The integrated turbo switch and the 36 V Twin-pack technology deliver high power with up to 890 m³/h blowing capacity and 230 km/h air speed. Adjustable power – The speed control and turbo switch can be used to obtain the optimal power adjustment, such as for removing wet foliage. Ergonomic – The cordless leaf blower, weighing just 2.4 kg, can be handled perfectly at all times thanks to the balance handle, shoulder strap and 3-position adjustable blower tube. Easy to store – With the integrated wall mount and the removable, divisible blower tube, the leaf blower can be easily and compactly put away. Battery not included – The Einhell Professional cordless leaf blower GP-LB 36/230 Li E BL-Solo comes without a Power X-Change battery or charger. These are available separately., Weight: 5.1588169308 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£131.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower 36V 230kmh Brushless Professional BODY ONLY 3433650
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower 36V 230kmh Brushless Professional BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional Twin 18v / 36v Cordless Leaf Blower GP-LB 36/230 Li E BL 3433650
Einhell Professional Twin 18v / 36v Cordless Leaf Blower GP-LB 36/230 Li E BL, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£146.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Professional GP-LB 36/230 Li E BL 36v Cordless Brushless Leaf Blower No GP-LB 36/230 Li E BL Solo
Einhell Professional GP-LB 36/230 Li E BL 36v Cordless Brushless Leaf Blower No, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£160.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional Twin 18v / 36v Cordless Leaf Blower GP-LB 36/230 + X2 4AH 3433650 + X2 4512159
Einhell Professional Twin 18v / 36v Cordless Leaf Blower GP-LB 36/230 + X2 4AH, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£199.27
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower 36V 230kmh Brushless Professional With Battery 3433650
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower 36V 230kmh Brushless Professional With Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£223.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Leaf Blower
Material: Plastic, Metal
Air Output: up to 890 m³/h, Airspeed: 230 km/h
Motor: Brushless, 36 V Twin-Pack Technology
Ergonomics: Balanced Handle, 3-Stage Adjustable Nozzle, Carry Strap

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GP-LB 36/230 Li E BL-Solo (3433650)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 11 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scheppach LBH2600P
£132.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks G40AB
£127.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DUB185RT
£141.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RY18BLA-140
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCMBL562N-XJ
£119.34
Compare Prices
18 offers
Einhell GP-LB 36/270 Li E BL-Solo (3433570)
£146.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell GP-LB 36/230 Li E BL-Solo (3433650)
prodImage
£131.95
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£146.27
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£160.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel