Black & Decker GWC1820PC

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
Black & Decker GWC1820PC
from £111.12to £152.292 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker
• Leaf Blower
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Blowing Power: 209 km/h
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
• Battery Capacity: 2 Ah
• Charging Time: 5 h
• Weight: 1.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Black & Decker GWC1820PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black + Decker Powercommand Leaf Blower 18V, Orange, GWC1820PC-QW, 18V B01BATEEK6
GWC1820PC Voltage: 18.0 Package Weight: 2.08 kilograms Power source type: Alimentation sur batteries, Weight: 4.40924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker France
prodImage
£111.12
Shipping: Free
BLACK & DECKER Cortabordes STC1823 Con UNA Batería 18V 1,5Ah Litio + Soplador GWC1820PC Con UNA Batería 18V 1,5Ah Litio B06XTY9GXS
Reliable battery supports workshop, home, or specialist tasks with a practical specification based on the product details Purpose-built construction helps customers match the item to the right setup, replacement need, or accessory use Clear model and size details make identification easier when comparing compatible parts or equipment options Compact product format is convenient to store, transport, and keep ready for planned repairs or regular use Trusted BLACK & DECKER range gives shoppers a focused option for functional performance and everyday reliability, Weight: 11.0231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK & DECKER
prodImage
£152.29
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Battery Capacity:2 Ah
Charging Time:5 h
Dimensions
Weight:1.7 kg
Specification
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Blowing Power:209 km/h

Price History

1M
Black & Decker GWC1820PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker STC1840EPC
£146.29
Black & Decker STC1840EPCCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker STC1820PCB
£77.95
Black & Decker STC1820PCBCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker GTC1845L20
£84.99
Black & Decker GTC1845L20Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BCSS18B
£64.26
Black & Decker BCSS18BCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker STC1820EPC
£153.86
Black & Decker STC1820EPCCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BCSTA536B
£113.95
Black & Decker BCSTA536BCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BESTA525-QS
£28.00
Black & Decker BESTA525-QSCompare 10 Prices
Black & Decker BCBLV3625L1
£215.04
Black & Decker BCBLV3625L1Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BEMW471BH
£152.95
Black & Decker BEMW471BHCompare 5 Prices
Black & Decker GD300
£75.14
Black & Decker GD300Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCMBL562N-XJ
£119.34
Compare Prices
27 offers
Ryobi RY18BLB-0
£94.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
GreenWorks G40AB
£127.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ryobi RY18BLA-0
£87.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RY18BLA-140
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GP-LB 36/230 Li E BL-Solo (3433650)
£131.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Scheppach LBH2600P
£132.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita UB002GZ01
£88.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell GP-LB 18/200 Li GK-Solo
£87.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black & Decker GWC1820PC
Amazon EU
prodImage
£111.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.29
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel