Einhell GP-LB 18/200 Li GK-Solo

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GP-LB 18/200 Li GK-Solo
from £87.94to £113.959 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless Leaf Blower
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Volume Flow Rate: 670 m³/h
• Blowing Power: 200 km/h
• Sound Pressure : 101.3 dB
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Dimensions: W23 Centimetre x H27.5 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GP-LB 18/200 Li GK-Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower 18V Power X-Change, with Gutter Cleaning Set, Powerful Brushless Motor Air Blower With 670 m³/h Blow Rate, Without Battery GE-LB 18/200 Li GK Solo B09Q95VK2Q
Power X-Change - The GP-LB 18/200 Li GK-Solo cordless leaf blower is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, in which batteries, chargers and system tools can be flexibly combined. GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE – For ergonomic work, the Einhell mitre saw frame MSS 1608 and the integrated workpiece supports are height-adjustable High performance - The integrated turbo switch and the axial impeller technology ensure high performance (max. 670 m³/h) and optimum performance. Power control - With the help of the speed control and the practical LED display, the blowing power and the air speed can be adjusted up to max. 200 km/h. Incl. accessories - The cordless leaf blower comes with a 5-piece set for convenient and easy cleaning of gutters. Ergonomic - The 2.2 kg lightweight cordless leaf blower lies well in the hand at all times thanks to the balance handle with soft grip. Delivery without battery - The battery-powered leaf blower GP-LB 18/200 Li GK-Solo is delivered without Power X-Change batteries and without charger. These are available separately., Weight: 6.393405598 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£87.94
Shipping: Free
Einhell GP-LB 18/200 Li GK-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Brushless Leaf Bl... 3433550
Einhell GP-LB 18/200 Li GK-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Brushless Leaf Bl..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£94.10
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 18v Turbo Leaf Blower + Gutter Kit GP-LB 18/200 Li GK PXC 3433550
Einhell Professional 18v Turbo Leaf Blower + Gutter Kit GP-LB 18/200 Li GK PXC, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower BRUSHLESS With Gutter Cleaning Kit PXC BODY ONLY 3433550
...
prodImage
£102.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell GP-LB 18/200 Li GK-Solo Power X-Change Leaf Blower 18V Bare Unit 3433550
Einhell GP-LB 18/200 Li GK-Solo Power X-Change Leaf Blower 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell GP-LB 18/200 Li GK-Solo Power X-Change Leaf Blower 18V Bare Unit 3433550
Einhell GP-LB 18/200 Li GK-Solo Power X-Change Leaf Blower 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£99.40
Shipping: Free
Einhell GP-LB 18/200 Li GK-Solo 18V Leaf Blower - Bare Unit 3433550
Einhell GP-LB 18/200 Li GK-Solo 18V Leaf Blower - Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£101.60
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3433550 GP-LB 18/200 Li GK-Solo Power X-Change Leaf Blower 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 3433550 GP-LB 18/200 Li GK-Solo Power X-Change Leaf Blower 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£109.59
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional GP-LB 18/200 Li E GK 18v Cordless Leaf Blower and Gutter Cl
Einhell Professional GP-LB 18/200 Li E GK 18v Cordless Leaf Blower and Gutter Cl, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£113.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Dimensions:W23 Centimetre x H27.5 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre
Weight:2.2 kg
Specification
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Volume Flow Rate:670 m³/h
Blowing Power:200 km/h
Sound Pressure :101.3 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GP-LB 18/200 Li GK-Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£42.99
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RY18BLA-0
£87.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita UB002GZ01
£88.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker GWC1820PC
£87.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RY18BLB-0
£94.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GE-UB 18/250 Li E (3433560)
£78.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell GP-LB 18/200 Li GK-Solo
prodImage
£87.94
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£94.10
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel