Einhell TE-CB 18/270 Li - Solo (3408045)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-CB 18/270 Li - Solo (3408045)
from £44.952 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Battery-Powered Blower
• Material: Plastic
• Air Speed: up to 270 km/h, Air Volume Flow: 120 m³/h
• Speed Settings: 5 with LED display
• Accessories: 3 Nozzles, Extension Tube, Inflation Adapter
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell TE-CB 18/270 Li - Solo (3408045)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Einhell

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Blower 18V Power X-Change, Max. 270 km/h Air Speed, 5 Stages, Incl. Extension, Standard/Flat/Borehole Nozzle, Without Battery TE-CB 18/270 Li - Solo B0GFFM1CVD
Power X-Change – The Einhell cordless blower TE-CB 18/270 Li - Solo is a member of the Einhell Power X-Change family, where batteries and system devices can be combined with each other. Versatile – Whether workshop, construction site or garden: The cordless blower removes dust from the workbench, cleans drill holes, and effortlessly inflates air mattresses or pool accessories. Powerful – With up to 270 km/h air speed and 120 m³/h airflow, the blower offers high performance in a compact, handy format. Adjustable power – Five speed levels with a convenient LED indicator allow for precise adjustment of the airflow for a wide range of applications. Accessories – Standard, flat and borehole nozzles as well as the inflation adapters enable various applications from cleaning to blowing out narrow areas to inflating accessories. Accessory exchange – The extension tube makes it easier to work close to the ground. With the bayonet mount, the nozzle can be changed quickly, easily and without tools. Battery not included – The Einhell cordless blower TE-CB 18/270 Li - Solo does not include a Power X-Change battery or charger. These are available separately., Weight: 2.1605301676 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Workshop Blower 18V Brushless PXC TE-CB 18/270 Li BODY ONLY 3408045
Einhell Cordless Workshop Blower 18V Brushless PXC TE-CB 18/270 Li BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery-Powered Blower
Material: Plastic
Air Speed: up to 270 km/h, Air Volume Flow: 120 m³/h
Speed Settings: 5 with LED display
Accessories: 3 Nozzles, Extension Tube, Inflation Adapter

Price History

1M
Einhell TE-CB 18/270 Li - Solo (3408045)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£42.99
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell TE-CB 18/270 Li - Solo (3408045)
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel