Makita DUB185RT

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DUB185RT
from £141.69to £249.484 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Leaf Blower
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Blowing Power: 352.8 km/h
• Sound Pressure : 94 dB
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
• Battery Capacity: 5 Ah
• Battery Indicator: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUB185RT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita LXT 18v DUB185RJ Garden Leaf Blower Li-Ion + Nozzle + Battery + Charger DUB185RT
Makita LXT 18v DUB185RJ Garden Leaf Blower Li-Ion + Nozzle + Battery + Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£141.69
Shipping: Free
Makita LXT 18v DUB185RT Garden Leaf Blower Li-Ion + Nozzle + Battery + Charger
Makita LXT 18v DUB185RT Garden Leaf Blower Li-Ion + Nozzle + Battery + Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£174.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita 18V LXT Blower Vacuum 1x 5.0Ah Battery Variable Speed 3 Settings DUB185RT
Makita 18V LXT Blower Vacuum 1x 5.0Ah Battery Variable Speed 3 Settings DUB185RT, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£232.25
Shipping: Free
Genuine Makita DUB185RT 18V Li-ion LXT Blower with 1 x 5.0 Ah Battery and Cha... MK-DUB185RT
Genuine Makita DUB185RT 18V Li-ion LXT Blower with 1 x 5.0 Ah Battery and Cha..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£249.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Battery Capacity:5 Ah
Battery Indicator:Yes
Specification
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Blowing Power:352.8 km/h
Sound Pressure :94 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUB185RT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£211.15
Makita DLM382ZCompare 11 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 29 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£154.99
Makita DLM330ZCompare 9 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£87.69
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 6 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DUR368AZ
£273.36
Makita DUR368AZCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GP-LB 36/270 Li E BL-Solo (3433570)
£146.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Scheppach LBH2600P
£132.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUB362Z
£125.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
GreenWorks G40AB
£127.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ryobi RY18BLA-140
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUB184Z
£128.52
Compare Prices
20 offers
Black & Decker GWC1820PC
£111.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUB185RT
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£141.69
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£174.39
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£232.25
Shipping: Free
tuckwells
prodImage
£249.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel