GreenWorks G40AB

Manufacturer: GreenWorks
GreenWorks G40AB
from £127.77to £212.487 offersManufacturer: GreenWorks
• Cordless Leaf Blower
• Powerful Airflow, removes wet/dry leaves, dries cars
• 40V 2Ah Lithium Battery
• One-Handed Operation, Balanced Handle
• Variable Speed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GreenWorks G40AB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Greenworks Cordless Leaf Blower with Cruise Control, Lightweight Axial Leaf Blower 177km/h 11.05m3/min, 40V 2Ah Battery & Charger, Electric Leaf Blower Cordless Garden Blower, 3 Year Guarantee G40ABK2 B06XVGHDVV
POWERFUL, LIGHTWEIGHT AND COMFORTABLE BLOWER - axial fan blows a forceful jet of air to clear wet or dry leaves from lawns, paths and drives in seconds or dry off your car after washing, with cruise control so that you don’t need to hold down the trigger NEW GENERATION LITHIUM 40V 2Ah BATTERY – powered by an advanced battery that you can use in any Greenworks 40V tool to save money, cut waste and reduce storage space CUSHIONED GRIP, EXCELLENT BALANCE AND SAFER - designed to be used one-handed and sit comfortably at just the right angle to blow the ground with maximum force VARIABLE SPEED AND CRUISE CONTROL - squeeze gently for a lighter airflow when blowing areas with delicate plants, squeeze tighter for extra power to shift stubborn piles of wet leaves and debris or set cruise control to reduce hand fatigue 3 YEAR GUARANTEE WITH 2 YEAR BATTERY WARRANTY – by Greenworks, a world leader in electric tools and battery technology, with a global reputation for smart design, high performance and outstanding customer service​, Weight: 7.8925489796 pounds, Manufacturer: Greenworks
prodImage
£127.77
Shipping: Free
Terratek Greenworks Tools 40 V Axial Cordless Leaf Blower G40AB With Charger & Battery
Greenworks Tools 40 V Axial Cordless Leaf Blower G40AB With Charger & Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£127.77
Shipping: Free
Greenworks 40V Leaf Blower 177 km/h - 2Ah Battery GWG40ABK2
Powerful 40V Cordless Leaf Blower The Greenworks G40AB is a powerful yet lightweight leaf blower for small to medium sized lawns. Powered by an...
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
new GreenWORKS Axial40V Cordless Battery Garden Blower GD40ABIIK2X 6952909076034
new GreenWORKS Axial40V Cordless Battery Garden Blower GD40ABIIK2X 6952909076034, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blower & Vacuum Accessories
prodImage
£178.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
new Greenworks Axial40V Cordless Battery Garden Air GD24X2BVK2X 6952909076034 GWG40ABK2
new Greenworks Axial40V Cordless Battery Garden Air GD24X2BVK2X 6952909076034, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blower & Vacuum Accessories
prodImage
£189.97
Shipping: Free
new Greenworks Axial40V Cordless Battery Garden Tidy GD24X2BVK2X 6952909076034 GWG40ABK2
new Greenworks Axial40V Cordless Battery Garden Tidy GD24X2BVK2X 6952909076034, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blower & Vacuum Accessories
prodImage
£189.97
Shipping: Free
Greenworks Axial 40V Cordless Battery Garden Blower GD24X2BVK2X 6952909076034 . GWG40ABK2
Greenworks Axial 40V Cordless Battery Garden Blower GD24X2BVK2X 6952909076034 ., Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blower & Vacuum Accessories
prodImage
£212.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Leaf Blower
Powerful Airflow, removes wet/dry leaves, dries cars
40V 2Ah Lithium Battery
One-Handed Operation, Balanced Handle
Variable Speed

Price History

1M 3M
GreenWorks G40AB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GreenWorks

GreenWorks G24SWP Solo
£94.11
GreenWorks G24SWP SoloCompare 1 Prices
GreenWorks GD24X2BCBK4X
£259.99
GreenWorks GD24X2BCBK4XCompare 1 Prices
GreenWorks GD40BCB
£174.99
GreenWorks GD40BCBCompare 1 Prices
GreenWorks GD40ST Solo
£308.11
GreenWorks GD40ST SoloCompare 1 Prices
GreenWorks G24SHT Solo
£54.95
GreenWorks G24SHT SoloCompare 2 Prices
GreenWorks ALM-41BL-GW
£16.99
GreenWorks ALM-41BL-GWCompare 1 Prices
GreenWorks GD40BC
£149.99
GreenWorks GD40BCCompare 2 Prices
GreenWorks GD24X2LT Solo
£166.99
GreenWorks GD24X2LT SoloCompare 1 Prices
GreenWorks G40LM35K2X
£224.99
GreenWorks G40LM35K2XCompare 3 Prices
Greenworks GD40CS18
£171.00
Greenworks GD40CS18Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GP-LB 36/230 Li E BL-Solo (3433650)
£131.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Scheppach LBH2600P
£132.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RY18BLA-140
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCMBL562N-XJ
£119.34
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ryobi RY18BLCXA-0
£114.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DUB185RT
£141.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GP-LB 36/270 Li E BL-Solo (3433570)
£146.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
GreenWorks G40AB
prodImage
£127.77
Shipping: Free
msg_grace_ltd
prodImage
£127.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
gardenfox.ltd
prodImage
£178.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel