Einhell GP-LB 36/270 Li E BL-Solo (3433570)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GP-LB 36/270 Li E BL-Solo (3433570)
from £146.99to £238.956 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Battery-Powered Leaf Blower
• Material: Plastic
• Motor: Brushless, low-maintenance
• Blowing Capacity: Up to 1,100 m³/h, airspeed up to 270 km/h
• Ergonomic design with balanced handle and adjustable blower nozzle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GP-LB 36/270 Li E BL-Solo (3433570)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Professional Cordless Leaf Blower 36V Power X-Change, 270 km/h Air Speed, Brushless, Speed Control, Blower Attachment, Without Battery GP-LB 36/270 Li E BL-Solo B0FLJ5WFSV
Power X-Change - The Professional cordless leaf blower GP-LB 36/270 Li E BL-Solo is a member of the Power X-Change family, where batteries and system devices can be flexibly combined. Brushless motor - The powerful yet low-maintenance Brushless motor ensures maximum power with longer running times compared to conventional carbon-brush motors. High performance - The axial blower with built-in turbo switch provides optimum performance and high power of up to 1,100 m³/h. Power control - Blowing capacity and air speed can be adjusted to max.270 km/h via the speed control with a convenient LED display. Blower attachments - the blower can be adjusted in 4 levels up to to 90°. The removable blower attachment allows a dual operating mode. Ergonomic - The lightweight cordless leaf blower can always be handled comfortably thanks to the balanced handle with soft grip, while a forearm strap helps guide the device. Supplied without battery - The cordless leaf blower GP-LB 36/270 Li E BL-Solo is supplied without Power X-Change batteries and without a charger. These are available separately., Weight: 4.9383546688 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower 36V 270kmh Brushless Professional BODY ONLY 3433570
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower 36V 270kmh Brushless Professional BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional Twin 18v / 36v Cordless Leaf Blower GP-LB 36/270 Li E BL 3433570
Einhell Professional Twin 18v / 36v Cordless Leaf Blower GP-LB 36/270 Li E BL, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Professional GP-LB 36/270 Li E BL 36v Cordless Brushless Leaf Blower No 3433570
Einhell Professional GP-LB 36/270 Li E BL 36v Cordless Brushless Leaf Blower No, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional Twin 18/36v Cordless Leaf Blower GP-LB 36/270 + X2 4AH Kit 3433570 + X2 4512159
Einhell Professional Twin 18/36v Cordless Leaf Blower GP-LB 36/270 + X2 4AH Kit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower 36V 270kmh Brushless Professional With Battery 3433570
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower 36V 270kmh Brushless Professional With Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£238.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery-Powered Leaf Blower
Material: Plastic
Motor: Brushless, low-maintenance
Blowing Capacity: Up to 1,100 m³/h, airspeed up to 270 km/h
Ergonomic design with balanced handle and adjustable blower nozzle

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GP-LB 36/270 Li E BL-Solo (3433570)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DUB185RT
£141.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scheppach LBH2600P
£132.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCMBL562N-XJ
£119.34
Compare Prices
27 offers
GreenWorks G40AB
£127.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ryobi RY18BLA-140
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GP-LB 36/230 Li E BL-Solo (3433650)
£131.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker GWC1820PC
£111.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GP-LB 36/270 Li E BL-Solo (3433570)
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel