Makita DUB184Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DUB184Z
from £128.52to £9,999.0020 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Leaf Blower
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Idle speed: 18,000 rpm
• Volume Flow Rate: 780 m³/h
• Blowing Power: 187.5 km/h
• Airspeed: 52.1 m/s
• Sound Pressure : 96 dB
• Carrying Strap: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUB184Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA DUB184Z 18v Blower
MAKITA DUB184Z 18v Blower, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£128.52
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB184Z 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Blower Body Only
Makita DUB184Z 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Blower Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£132.95
Shipping: Free
Makita Brushless Blower, Blue, 18V
Variable speed controlled by trigger with cruise control lever for lock on operation Constant speed control Shoulder belt for user convenience in operation Maximum air volume 13.0 m3/min Maximum air velocity 52.1 m/s Run time with 18V 6.0 Ah battery (not included) 12 minutes Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 4.629707502 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£147.95
Shipping: Free
Makita Brushless Blower, Blue, 18V PQ-6C1W-JTXM
Variable speed controlled by trigger with cruise control lever for lock on operation Constant speed control Shoulder belt for user convenience in operation Maximum air volume 13.0 m3/min Maximum air velocity 52.1 m/s Run time with 18V 6.0 Ah battery (not included) 12 minutes Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 4.629707502 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£147.95
Shipping: Free
Makita 18V BRUSHLESS LEAF BLOWER BODY ONLY DUB184Z
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£149.68
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB184Z 18V LXT Brushless Cordless Handheld Leaf Blower Body Only
The Makita DUB184 18V LXT Brushless Leaf Blower is ideal for professionals and DIY enthusiasts alike. It has variable speed control with a cruise...
prodImage
£194.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DUB184Z 18V Li-Ion Cordless Leaf Blower Body Only
Makita DUB184Z 18V Li-Ion Cordless Leaf Blower Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB184Z 18v Cordless Brushless Handheld Blower Body Only
Makita DUB184Z 18v Cordless Brushless Handheld Blower Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB184Z LXT 18v Lithium Cordless Brushless Leaf Blower + Flat Nozzle Bare
Makita DUB184Z LXT 18v Lithium Cordless Brushless Leaf Blower + Flat Nozzle Bare, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£147.50
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB184Z LXT 18v Lithium Cordless Brushless Leaf Blower + Nozzles + Strap DUB184Z_NOZZLE
Makita DUB184Z LXT 18v Lithium Cordless Brushless Leaf Blower + Nozzles + Strap, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB184Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Blower (Body Only)
Makita DUB184Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Blower (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB184Z LXT 18v Lithium Cordless Brushless Leaf Blower + Flat Nozzle Bare
Makita DUB184Z LXT 18v Lithium Cordless Brushless Leaf Blower + Flat Nozzle Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB184Z BL LXT Blower 18V Bare Unit
Makita DUB184Z BL LXT Blower 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£171.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB184 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Garden Blower No Batteries DUB184Z
Makita DUB184 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Garden Blower No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
Makita 18V LXT Li-Ion Cordless Brushless Garden Leaf Blower Bare Unit DUB184Z
18V LXT Li-Ion Cordless Brushless Garden Leaf Blower Bare Unit DUB184Z, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£191.69
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB184Z Brushless LXT Blower - 18V Bare Unit
Makita DUB184Z Brushless LXT Blower - 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£195.02
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB184Z DUB184Z BL LXT Blower 18V Bare Unit MAKDUB184Z
Makita DUB184Z DUB184Z BL LXT Blower 18V Bare Unit MAKDUB184Z, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£197.56
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB184Z 18V LXT BL Blower Bare Unit
Makita DUB184Z 18V LXT BL Blower Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£201.12
Shipping: Free
BARE TOOL - MAKITA DUB184Z Cordless 18V LXT BLOWER - 0088381887670 ZTV
BARE TOOL - MAKITA DUB184Z Cordless 18V LXT BLOWER - 0088381887670 ZTV, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
BARE TOOL - MAKITA DUB184Z Cordless 18V LXT BLOWER - 0088381887670
BARE TOOL - MAKITA DUB184Z Cordless 18V LXT BLOWER - 0088381887670, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W82.5 Centimetre x H28.5 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
Weight:2.4 kg
Functions
Carrying Strap:Yes
Specification
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Idle speed:18,000 rpm
Volume Flow Rate:780 m³/h
Blowing Power:187.5 km/h
Airspeed:52.1 m/s
Sound Pressure :96 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUB184Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£148.73
Makita DLM330ZCompare 11 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£87.69
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 5 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GreenWorks G40AB
£127.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Scheppach LBH2600P
£132.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUB362Z
£125.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Black & Decker GWC1820PC
£111.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUB185RT
£141.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RY18BLA-140
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GP-LB 36/270 Li E BL-Solo (3433570)
£146.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DUB184Z
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£128.52
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£132.95
Shipping: Free
DVS Power Tools
prodImage
£147.95
Shipping: Free
DVS Power Tools
prodImage
£147.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel