Einhell GE-CT 18/28 Li TC-Solo (3411212)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-CT 18/28 Li TC-Solo (3411212)
from £109.99to £172.206 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless Grass Trimmer
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Cutting Circle Diameter: Ø 28 Centimetre
• Cutting System: Thread
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Dimensions: H105 Centimetre x W17.8 Centimetre x D27.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.15 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CT 18/28 Li TC-Solo (3411212)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Strimmer With Mower Attachment 18V Power X-Change, 28cm Cutting Width, Battery Strimmer Cordless Grass Cutter and Lawn Edger, Without Battery GE-CT 18/28 Li TC B09NQH9B43
CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying power cords are a thing of the past! This 18v battery powered Cordless Grass Trimmer has a 280mm cutting circle and offers fatigue free working due it its lightweight (2.3 Kg) construction VERSATILE GRASS TRIMMING - The trimmer cart, which can be attached easily without tools using the click system, turns the lawn trimmer into a compact lawn mower with adjustable an cutting height of 35–55 mm EFFORTLESS LAWN EDGING - The Motor Head is 180° rotatable both left and right for precise and easy edge cutting around paths and patios. The fully automatic thread tracking ensures the optimum line length at all times ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability GRASS TRIMMER WITH GRASS CUTTING TROLLEY ONLY - This is the Strimmer Body only. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 4.739938633 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Cordless 3 in 1 Mower & Strimmer Deck 28cm GE-CT 18/28 Li TC-Solo 3411212
Einhell 18v Cordless 3 in 1 Mower & Strimmer Deck 28cm GE-CT 18/28 Li TC-Solo, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Strimmer 28cm Lawnmower Trimmer 2in1 GE-CT 18/28 TC BODY ONLY 3411212
Einhell Cordless Strimmer 28cm Lawnmower Trimmer 2in1 GE-CT 18/28 TC BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Strimmer With Mower Attachment 18V Power X-Change, 28cm Cutting Width, Battery Strimmer Cordless Grass Cutter and Lawn Edger, Without 3411212
Features CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying power cords are a thing of the past! This 18v battery powered Cordless Grass Trimmer has a 280mm cutting...
prodImage
£135.10
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18/28 Cordless Strimmer With Mower Attachment - 18V, 28cm Cutting Width, Battery Strimmer Cordless Grass Cutter And Lawn Edger 3411212
prodImage
£172.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell GE-CT 18/28 Li TC 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer and Edger 280mm No Batterie 3411212
Einhell GE-CT 18/28 Li TC 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer and Edger 280mm No Batterie, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Dimensions:H105 Centimetre x W17.8 Centimetre x D27.5 Centimetre
Weight:2.15 kg
Functions
Cutting Circle Diameter:Ø 28 Centimetre
Cutting System:Thread
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CT 18/28 Li TC-Solo (3411212)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£598.80
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RY18LT33A-0
£105.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GE-CT 18/33 Li E-Solo (3411270)
£101.19
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell GE-LE 18/190 Li-Solo (3424300)
£114.74
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ryobi RLT183225
£101.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Worx WG163E.2
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BCSTA536B
£113.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Worx WG173E.9
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher LTR 18-30 Battery (1.444-310.0)
£122.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RLT1830H13
£91.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker STC1820PC
£91.80
Compare Prices
13 offers
Einhell GE-CT 18/28 Li TC-Solo (3411212)
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel