Einhell GE-LE 18/190 Li-Solo (3424300)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-LE 18/190 Li-Solo (3424300)
from £114.74to £179.4311 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Grass Trimmer
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Blade guard
• 3x depth adjustment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-LE 18/190 Li-Solo (3424300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Lawn Edger 18V Power X-Change, Lightweight Battery Grass Trimmer, 19cm Cutting Length, 3 Cutting Depths, Without Battery GE-LE 18/190 Li Solo B08WHTD8PH
CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying power cords are a thing of the past! This 18v battery powered Cordless Grass Edging Tool has a 280mm cutting circle and offers fatigue free working due it its lightweight (2.3 Kg) construction PRECISE LAWN EDGING - The double-sided cutting blade delivers perfect and accurate edge cuts whilst the 3-stage depth adjustment ensures precise results from 36mm to 45mm. Soft grip elements offer optimum handling and ergonomics. SAFE, SIMPLE GRASS CUTTING - The adjustable additional handle ensures comfortable use and safe guidance of the cordless lawn edge cutter. There is an integrated with the knife protection cap to protect the user from contact with the blade and flying particles ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability LAWN EDGING TOOL ONLY - This is the Lawn Edger Cordless Body only and requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable batteries and charger (sold separately), Weight: 6.61386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£114.74
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-LE 18/190 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Lawn Edge Trimmer Bo...
Einhell GE-LE 18/190 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Lawn Edge Trimmer Bo..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Other Home, Furniture & DIY
prodImage
£123.04
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-LE 18/190 Li-Solo Power X-Change Lawn Edge Trimmer 18V Bare Unit
Einhell GE-LE 18/190 Li-Solo Power X-Change Lawn Edge Trimmer 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£125.09
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Edge Trimmer 190mm 18V Power X-Change GE-LE 18/190 Li BODY ONLY 3424300
...
prodImage
£128.94
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change GE-LE 18/190 Li-Solo Cordless Lawn Edge Trimmer - Red - Wilko 0684540
The Einhell cordless lawn edge cutter GE-LE 18/190 Li-Solo is part of the smart Power X-Change family: The powerful lithium-ion batteries can be combined with limitless flexibility within the system family. The 3-stage depth adjustment ensures precise results from 36.5mm to 45mm. The double-sided cutting blade provides perfect and accurate edge cuts, while the rollers at the front and rear enable precise work progress. A protective mechanism for use is integrated with the knife protection cap. Softgrip guarantees optimum handling and ergonomics. In addition, the adjustable additional handle ensures precise and safe guidance of the cordless lawn edge cutter. The split shaft offers easy transport and space-saving storage. An 18-volt Power X-Change battery is required for operation. Delivery does not include a battery or charger but these are available separately.
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Lawn Edger - 18V, Lightweight Battery Grass Trimmer, 19cm Cutting Length, 3 Cutting Depths - GE-LE 18/190 Li Solo 3424300
Features CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying power cords are a thing of the past! This 18v battery powered Cordless Grass Edging Tool has a 280mm cutting...
prodImage
£179.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 18v Cordless Lawn Edge Trimmer 190mm Power X-Change GE-LE 18/190 Li 3424300
Einhell 18v Cordless Lawn Edge Trimmer 190mm Power X-Change GE-LE 18/190 Li, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Edge Trimmer 190mm 18V Power X-Change GE-LE 18/190 Li BODY ONLY 3424300
Einhell Cordless Edge Trimmer 190mm 18V Power X-Change GE-LE 18/190 Li BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£128.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3424300 GE-LE 18/190 Li-Solo Power X-Change Lawn Edge Trimmer 18V Bare
Einhell 3424300 GE-LE 18/190 Li-Solo Power X-Change Lawn Edge Trimmer 18V Bare, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£142.01
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-LE 18/190 Li 18v Cordless Lawn Edge Trimmer No Batteries GE-LE 18/190 Li Solo
Einhell GE-LE 18/190 Li 18v Cordless Lawn Edge Trimmer No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£146.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3424300 GE-LE 18/190 Li-Solo Power X-Change Lawn EdgeTrimmer 18V Bare
Einhell 3424300 GE-LE 18/190 Li-Solo Power X-Change Lawn EdgeTrimmer 18V Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£175.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Blade guard
3x depth adjustment
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-LE 18/190 Li-Solo (3424300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£598.80
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GE-CT 18/28 Li TC-Solo (3411212)
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher LTR 18-30 Battery (1.444-310.0)
£122.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BCSTA536B
£113.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RY18LT33A-0
£105.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GE-CT 18/33 Li E-Solo (3411270)
£101.19
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ryobi RLT183225
£100.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Worx WG163E.2
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WG173E.9
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CT 36/30 Li E-Solo (3411300)
£94.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RLT183225F
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-LE 18/190 Li-Solo (3424300)
prodImage
£114.74
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£123.04
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£125.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel