Einhell GP-CT 36/35 Li BL-Solo (3411330)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GP-CT 36/35 Li BL-Solo (3411330)
from £135.18to £233.9512 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless Grass Trimmer
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic
• Motor: Brushless, 36 V, 7000 rpm
• Cutting Width: 35 cm, Tap Feed Automatic Line Advancement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GP-CT 36/35 Li BL-Solo (3411330)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Strimmer 36V Power X-Change, 35cm Cutting Width Grass Trimmer and Lawn Edger with Auto Line-Feed, Without Battery GE-CT 36/35 Li E B0CKF7QCT5
Power X-Change – The Einhell Professional cordless lawn trimmer GP-CT 36/35 Li BL-Solo is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, where batteries, chargers & system tools can be flexibly combined. Powerful performance – With 36V battery power, the device powerfully trims any lawn. Thanks to 2-stage speed electronics, you can work appropriately to the situation. PurePOWER brushless – The low-maintenance, powerful brushless motor ensures maximum performance with longer runtime. Optimal cutting results – With the powerful thread technology including automatic jogging mechanism for fast thread guidance, optimal trimming results can be achieved. Handling – Thanks to the carrying strap and the individually adjustable additional handle, back-friendly and perfectly balanced work can be done with two-hand guidance. Optimally protected – The Flowerguard protects other plants when trimming, while the device's sturdy steel frame effectively shields the battery from dirt and damage. Delivery without battery – The Einhell Professional cordless lawn trimmer GP-CT 36/35 Li BL-Solo is delivered without a Power X-Change battery or charger. These are available separately., Weight: 7.826410301 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£135.18
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional GP-CT 36/35 Li Brushless Twin 18v 36v Grass Trimmer 350mm 3411330
Einhell Professional GP-CT 36/35 Li Brushless Twin 18v 36v Grass Trimmer 350mm, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell GP-CT 36/35 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Lawn Trimmer 36V Bare Unit 3411330
Einhell GP-CT 36/35 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Lawn Trimmer 36V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Strimmer 35cm BRUSHLESS 36V Lawn Trimmer PXC Garden BODY ONLY 3411330
...
prodImage
£149.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell GP-CT 36/35 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Lawn Trimmer 36V Bare Unit 3411330
Einhell GP-CT 36/35 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Lawn Trimmer 36V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£147.70
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Strimmer 35cm BRUSHLESS 36V Lawn Trimmer PXC Garden BODY ONLY 3411330
Einhell Cordless Strimmer 35cm BRUSHLESS 36V Lawn Trimmer PXC Garden BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3411330 GP-CT 36/35 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Lawn Trimmer 36V Bare Unit
Einhell 3411330 GP-CT 36/35 Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Lawn Trimmer 36V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£155.53
Shipping: Free
Einhell GP-CT 36/35 Li Brushless Twin 18v 36v Cordless Grass Trimmer 350mm 2x2.5 3411330 + 2 x 4511516 + 2 x 4514095
Einhell GP-CT 36/35 Li Brushless Twin 18v 36v Cordless Grass Trimmer 350mm 2x2.5, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£166.24
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional GP-CT 36/35 Li BL 36v Cordless Grass Trimmer 350mm No Batte 3411330
Einhell Professional GP-CT 36/35 Li BL 36v Cordless Grass Trimmer 350mm No Batte, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£166.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell GP-CT 36/35 Li Brushless Twin 18v 36v Cordless Grass Trimmer 350mm 2x4ah 3411330 + 2 x 4511396 + 2 x 4514095
Einhell GP-CT 36/35 Li Brushless Twin 18v 36v Cordless Grass Trimmer 350mm 2x4ah, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 36/35 Li Brushless Twin 18v / 36v Grass Trimmer 350mm + 4AH 3411330 + X2 4512159
Einhell Professional 36/35 Li Brushless Twin 18v / 36v Grass Trimmer 350mm + 4AH, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£206.69
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Grass Trimmer 35cm BRUSHLESS 36V Strimmer PXC With Battery 3411330
Einhell Cordless Grass Trimmer 35cm BRUSHLESS 36V Strimmer PXC With Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£233.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Grass Trimmer
Material: Aluminum, Plastic
Motor: Brushless, 36 V, 7000 rpm
Cutting Width: 35 cm, Tap Feed Automatic Line Advancement

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GP-CT 36/35 Li BL-Solo (3411330)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£598.80
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RLT183225F
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCM561PB
£142.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CT 18/28 Li TC-Solo (3411212)
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
GreenWorks GD24X2TX Solo
£144.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-LE 18/190 Li-Solo (3424300)
£114.74
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kärcher LTR 18-30 Battery (1.444-310.0)
£122.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BCSTA536B
£113.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
GreenWorks GD40BC
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUR192LZ
£159.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RY18LT33A-0
£105.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GP-CT 36/35 Li BL-Solo (3411330)
prodImage
£135.18
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel