Einhell GE-CT 36/30 Li E-Solo (3411300)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-CT 36/30 Li E-Solo (3411300)
from £94.96to £131.956 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Grass Trimmer
• Nominal Voltage: 36 V
• Line Speed: 900 rpm
• Edge Cutting Function: Yes
• Working Width: Up to 30 mm
• Thread tracking tip automatic
• Plant support bracket
• Weight: 3.11 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CT 36/30 Li E-Solo (3411300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Strimmer 36V Power X-Change, 30cm Cutting Width, Cordless Grass Trimmer and Lawn Edger With Auto Line-Feed, Without Battery GE-CT 36/30 Li E Solo Garden Strimmer B078GLDB74
The really low weight of the grass trimmer makes it agile and the shaped long handle made of light aluminium and an adjustable additional handle with quick release fastener. For easy handling and working without tiring, the Einhell grass trimmer also has a shaped long handle and an adjustable additional handle with a softgrip, plus a shoulder strap. Electronic speed control ensures that the power of the cordless grass trimmer is regulated with pinpoint precision, with speeds of up to 9,000 rpm. Single line cutting with a 2 millimeter line produces a clean cut edge over a width of up to 30 centimeters. The line is easy to feed forward thanks to the practical line spool with bump feed system. The “split shaft” makes it easy to transport and stow away in minimum space. Also included is a practical wall holder., Weight: 6.9004688006 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£94.96
Shipping: Free
Einhell Twin 18v / 36v Cordless Grass Trimmer Strimmer GE-CT 36/30 Li E-Solo 3411300
Einhell Twin 18v / 36v Cordless Grass Trimmer Strimmer GE-CT 36/30 Li E-Solo, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Strimmer 30cm Power X-Change 36V GE-CT 36/30 Li E BODY ONLY 3411300
Einhell Cordless Strimmer 30cm Power X-Change 36V GE-CT 36/30 Li E BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£113.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Strimmer 30cm Power X-Change 36V GE-CT 36/30 Li E BODY ONLY 3411300
...
prodImage
£113.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 3411300 GE-CT Power X-Change Grass Trimmer 36V + 2 x 2.5AH Battery Pack 3411300 + X2 4512097
Einhell 3411300 GE-CT Power X-Change Grass Trimmer 36V + 2 x 2.5AH Battery Pack, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£129.59
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CT 36/30 Li E 36v Cordless Grass Trimmer 300mm No Batteries 3411300
Einhell GE-CT 36/30 Li E 36v Cordless Grass Trimmer 300mm No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£131.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:3.11 kg
Functions
Line Speed:900 rpm
Edge Cutting Function:Yes
Working Width:Up to 30 mm
Thread tracking tip automatic
Plant support bracket
Performance
Nominal Voltage:36 V

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CT 36/30 Li E-Solo (3411300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£598.80
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher LTR 18-25 Battery (1.444-300.0)
£92.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker STC1820PC
£91.80
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ryobi RLT1830H13
£91.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RLT183225
£100.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Kit (3411197)
£75.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell GE-CT 18/33 Li E-Solo (3411270)
£101.19
Compare Prices
9 offers
EGO STA1500
£85.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RY18LT33A-0
£105.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li (3411219)
£79.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Worx WG163E.2
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CT 36/30 Li E-Solo (3411300)
prodImage
£94.96
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£113.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel