Einhell GE-CT 18 Li (3411219)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li (3411219)
from £79.95to £109.006 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless Grass Trimmer
• Material: Plastic, Metal
• Battery: 2.5 Ah Lithium-Ion, 18 V
• Features: 90° rotatable motor head, Flowerguard, adjustable handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li (3411219)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Strimmer 24cm 18V Lawn Trimmer With Battery &Blades GE-CT 18 Li 3411219
Einhell Cordless Strimmer 24cm 18V Lawn Trimmer With Battery &Blades GE-CT 18 Li, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li 18v Cordless Telescopic Grass Trimmer and Edger 240mm 1 x 2. 3411219
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li 18v Cordless Telescopic Grass Trimmer and Edger 240mm 1 x 2., Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Strimmer Kit 18V Power X-Change, 24cm Cutting Width, Rotatable and Tiltable Motor Head, Includes 20 x Blades, Without Battery GE-CT 18 Li Lightweight Grass Trimmer and Lawn Edger B0DSLNZ7M3
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM: Say goodbye to annoying power cords! This 18v battery powered cordless Grass Trimmer has a 240mm cutting circle and an adjustable telescopic handle (up to 35cm) for effortless operation GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE: The 5-way tiltable Motor Head allows flexible working to cleanly and thoroughly remove weeds and tall grass even under hedges or bushes whilst the flowerguard protects plants and trees from damage PRECISE LAWN EDGING: The motor head Is 90° rotatable both left and right for precise and easy edge cutting around paths and patios. Supplied with 20 plastic blades that can be stored in the built-in compartment in the handle ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells make The Power X-Change rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry. With compatibility across a wide range of tools, you can power up more than 300 devices with a single battery BATTERY POWERED GRASS TRIMMER KIT: This Strimmer Kit Includes 1 x 2Ah 18v Lithium-ion Rechargeable Battery And Fast Charger. Supplied with 20 replacement grass cutting blades, Weight: 4.960400895 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Strimmer 24cm 18V Lawn Trimmer With Battery &Blades GE-CT 18 Li 3411219
...
prodImage
£96.28
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3411219 18V 24cm Cordless Grass Trimmer with Battery and Charger - Size: 98.8 x 12.5 x 20.5cm - Red - Wilko 0747798
The cordless trimmer GE-CT 18 Li 1x 2.5 Ah is a powerful tool to help keep your lawn well-maintained wherever the lawn mower cannot reach. As a member of the Einhell Power X-Change family, the trimmer can be used cordlessly and flexibly for extended off-grid independent work. The trimmer comes in a kit with a 2.5 Ah Power X-Change battery and a charger. Due to the soft grip and infinitely adjustable second handle with integrated blade compartment, as well as the motor head which can be rotated plus or minus 90 degrees and tilted five times, even difficult areas such as vertical surfaces and lawn edges can be worked on effortlessly. Twenty plastic knives are supplied.
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li 18v Cordless Telescopic Grass Trimmer and Edger 240mm 1 x 2. 3411219
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li 18v Cordless Telescopic Grass Trimmer and Edger 240mm 1 x 2., Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£101.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Grass Trimmer
Material: Plastic, Metal
Battery: 2.5 Ah Lithium-Ion, 18 V
Features: 90° rotatable motor head, Flowerguard, adjustable handle

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li (3411219)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 11 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 8 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£598.80
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GE-CT 18/25-1 Li-Solo (3411256)
£78.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CT 18/30 Li-Solo (3411250)
£69.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Kit (3411197)
£75.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
GreenWorks ATR-EDG-GW
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
EGO STA1500
£85.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RLT1830H13
£91.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker STC1820PC
£91.80
Compare Prices
12 offers
Black & Decker BESTA530
£67.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RY18LT23A-0
£59.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ryobi OLT1832
£65.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li (3411219)
einhell_uk
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel