Makita DUR192LZ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DUR192LZ
from £159.99to £246.506 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Grass Trimmer
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Cutting Circle Diameter: Ø 300 Centimetre
• Line Speed: 6,000 rpm
• Soft start
• Motor brake
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita DUR192LZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DUR192LZ 18V LXT Brushless Loop Handle Line Trimmer Body Only
Makita DUR192LZ 18V LXT Brushless Loop Handle Line Trimmer Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUR192LZ 18V LXT Brushless Loop Handle Line Trimmer Body Only
Makita DUR192LZ 18V LXT Brushless Loop Handle Line Trimmer Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DUR192LZ 18V LXT Brushless Loop Handle Line Trimmer Body Only
Makita DUR192LZ 18V LXT Brushless Loop Handle Line Trimmer Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUR192 18V LXT Brushless Loop Handle Line Trimmer With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery DUR192LZ
Makita DUR192 18V LXT Brushless Loop Handle Line Trimmer With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£215.50
Shipping: Free
Makita DUR192 18V LXT Brushless Line Trimmer With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger DUR192LZ
Makita DUR192 18V LXT Brushless Line Trimmer With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£238.50
Shipping: Free
Makita DUR192 18V LXT Brushless Loop Handle Line Trimmer With 1 x 6.0Ah Battery DUR192LZ
Makita DUR192 18V LXT Brushless Loop Handle Line Trimmer With 1 x 6.0Ah Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£246.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Cutting Circle Diameter:Ø 300 Centimetre
Line Speed:6,000 rpm
Soft start
Motor brake
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M
Makita DUR192LZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£148.73
Makita DLM330ZCompare 11 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£87.69
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 5 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUR368AZ
£273.36
Makita DUR368AZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GreenWorks GD40BC
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCM561PB
£142.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks GD24X2TX Solo
£149.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo FSD 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601610850)
£179.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ryobi RLT183225F
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GP-CT 36/35 Li BL-Solo (3411330)
£135.18
Compare Prices
12 offers
EGO ST1400E-ST
£188.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher LTR 18-30 Battery (1.444-310.0)
£122.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUR192LZ
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
ukplanettools
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£215.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel