Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)

Price History
• Grass Trimmer
• Cutting Circle Diameter: Ø 24 Centimetre
• Cutting System: Plastic blade
• Additional handle
• Includes 20 plastic blades
• Dimensions: H96 Centimetre x W19 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.75 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Grass Trimmer 18V Bare Unit 405266
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Grass Trimmer 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Strimmer 18V Power X-Change, 24cm Cutting Width, Cordless Grass Trimmer and Lawn Edger, Includes 20 x Blades, Without Battery GE-CT 18 Li Solo Lawn Trimmer B00HEF4XR0
A light and ergonomic power package with the innovative Einhell Power X-Change energy system Full flexibility in each corner of the garden by telescopic guide beam and adjustable auxiliary handle with soft grip +/- 90 degree rotatable motor head for precise edge trimming and 5-fold motor head inclination for locations difficult to access at house corners or under hedges and shrubs 20 plastic knives in the practical storage compartment at the auxiliary handle and sturdy flower guard for the protection of sensitive plants Supply without battery and battery charger - costs are saved by using batteries of existing devices of the Power X-Change series For tireless working there is an ergonomically shaped grip area. The height-adjustable long handle can be adjusted to individual requirements., Weight: 3.968320719 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Strimmer 24cm Power X-Change Grass Trimmer 18V BODY ONLY 3411172
...
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Grass Trimmer 18V Bare Unit 405266
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Grass Trimmer 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Grass Trimmer 18V Bare Unit Li-Solo Power X-Change EINGECT1824N 3411172
Einhell Grass Trimmer 18V Bare Unit Li-Solo Power X-Change EINGECT1824N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£64.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H96 Centimetre x W19 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre
Weight:1.75 kg
Functions
Cutting Circle Diameter:Ø 24 Centimetre
Cutting System:Plastic blade
Additional handle
Includes 20 plastic blades

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li-Solo (3413266)
£157.95
Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li-Solo (3413266)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£275.94
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-HC 18 Li T- Solo (3410800)
£127.95
Einhell GE-HC 18 Li T- Solo (3410800)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-CL 36 Li (3433600)
£104.99
Einhell GE-CL 36 Li (3433600)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo (3413172)
£159.73
Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo (3413172)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell TC-HP 130
£98.00
Einhell TC-HP 130Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena SmallCut 23/18V P4A solo (14702-55)
£45.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita UR3000
£46.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena EasyTrim 25/18V Solo (14704-55)
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flymo Contour XT
£47.61
Compare Prices
9 offers
Yard Force LT C25W
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RY18LT23A-0
£46.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker BESTA525-QS
£34.79
Compare Prices
11 offers
Worx WG119E
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita E-01781
£41.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena classicCut
£52.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
rbbuilds
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel