Gardena SmallCut 23/18V P4A solo (14702-55)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena SmallCut 23/18V P4A solo (14702-55)
from £50.956 offersManufacturer: GardenaPrice History
• Cordless Trimmer
• Lightweight and powerful, weight: 1.6 kg without battery
• RotorCut plastic blade, working width: 23 cm
• Ergonomic handle, LED display for charge status
• Compatible with 18V battery from the POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE
Show all product details
Best Prices
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£62.28
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena SMALLCUT 23 P4A 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer 230mm No Batteries 14702-55
Gardena SMALLCUT 23 P4A 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer 230mm No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena Battery Trimmer SmallCut 23/18 V P4A without battery: Lawn trimmer with 230 mm cutting diameter, ergonomic handle, lightweight design and 14702-55
Features Easy to use: The battery trimmer's ergonomic handles and extra light 1.6 kg design ensure comfortable, cordless handling A precise...
prodImage
£62.28
Shipping: Free
Gardena Battery Trimmer SmallCut 23/18 V P4A without battery: Lawn trimmer with 230 mm cutting diameter, ergonomic handle, lightweight design and built-in
...
prodImage
£72.83
£76.82
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Gardena Battery Trimmer SmallCut 23/18 V P4A without battery: Lawn trimmer with 230 mm cutting diameter, ergonomic handle, lightweight design and 14702-55
Features Easy to use: The battery trimmerâs ergonomic handles and extra light 1.6 kg design ensure comfortable, cordless handling A precise...
prodImage
£74.23
Shipping: Free
Gardena Battery Trimmer SmallCut 23/18 V P4A without battery: Lawn trimmer with 230 mm cutting diameter, ergonomic handle, lightweight design and 14702-55
Features Easytouse:Thebatterytrimmer'sergonomichandlesandextralight1.6kgdesignensurecomfortable,cordlesshandling...
prodImage
£79.81
Shipping: Free
Gardena Battery Trimmer SmallCut 23/18 V P4A without battery: Lawn trimmer with 230 mm cutting diameter, ergonomic handle, lightweight design and 14702-55
prodImage
£519.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Trimmer
Lightweight and powerful, weight: 1.6 kg without battery
RotorCut plastic blade, working width: 23 cm
Ergonomic handle, LED display for charge status
Compatible with 18V battery from the POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena SmallCut 23/18V P4A solo (14702-55)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Flymo Contour XT
£50.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gardena classicCut
£51.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi OLT1832
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WG119E
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Black & Decker GLC2500
£51.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita UR3000
£55.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Yard Force LT C25W
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita E-01753
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher LTR 36-33 Battery (1.444-350.0)
£54.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena SmallCut 23/18V P4A solo (14702-55)
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.83
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£74.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel