Worx WG119E

Manufacturer: Worx
Worx WG119E
from £49.99to £187.4611 offersManufacturer: Worx
• Grass Trimmer
• Power: 550 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Cutting Circle Diameter: Ø 30 Centimetre
• Cutting System: 2-thread technology
• Thread length: 5 m
• Weight: 3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Worx WG119E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WORX WG119E 550W 30CM Electric Grass Trimmer Line Strimmer Corded B01N5XVKPI
Converts trimmer to an edger easily in seconds Adjustable cutting head for various terrains Adjustable handle for maximum comfort and control, Weight: 6.61386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: WORX
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Worx WG119E 550W 30cm Grass Trimmer - Size: 103.7 x 14.5 x 12.7cm - Black - Wilko 0764002
The powerful WG119E 550W 30cm Corded Grass trimmer is a two-in-one tool that converts from a trimmer to an edger in seconds. A perfect blend of comfort, control and versatility, the shaft easily adjusts to suit your height with a simple twist and pull. Thanks to the telescoping shaft and 4-position adjustable head, this trimmer makes it easier to trim sloped surfaces and reach under decks, trees, bushes and more. An adjustable flower guard will protect your plants, flowers, furniture and garden ornaments from damage.
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
WORX WG119E 550W 30cm Electric Grass Trimmer Line Strimmer Corded 6m cable
WORX WG119E 550W 30cm Electric Grass Trimmer Line Strimmer Corded 6m cable, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.00 / kg
WORX WG119E 550W 30CM Electric Grass Trimmer Line Strimmer Corded
Features Converts trimmer to an edger easily in seconds Adjustable cutting head for various terrains Adjustable handle for maximum comfort and...
prodImage
£63.71
Shipping: Free
WORX WG119E 550W 30CM Electric Grass Trimmer Line Strimmer Corded
WORXWG119E550W30CMElectricGrassTrimmerLineStrimmerCorded WORXWG119E550W30CMElectricGrassTrimmerLineStrimmerCorded Brand:WORX Model:WG119E...
prodImage
£67.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
WORX WG119E 550W 30CM Electric Grass Trimmer Line Strimmer Corded
prodImage
£75.93
Shipping: Free
WORX WG119E 550W 30CM Electric Grass Trimmer Line Strimmer Corded
Features Convertstrimmertoanedgereasilyinseconds Adjustablecuttingheadforvariousterrains Adjustablehandleformaximumcomfortandcontrol ...
prodImage
£81.53
Shipping: Free
Unbranded WORX WG119E 550W 30CM Electric Grass Trimmer Line Strimmer Corded
Description & Details WORX WG119E 550W 30CM Electric Grass Trimmer Line Strimmer Corded Description Features Converts trimmer to an edger...
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded WORX WG119E 550W 30CM Electric Grass Trimmer Line Strimmer Corded
Description & Details WORX WG119E 550W 30CM Electric Grass Trimmer Line Strimmer Corded Description Features Converts trimmer to an ...
prodImage
£86.49
Shipping: Free
WORX WG119E 550W 30CM Electric Grass Trimmer Line Strimmer Corded
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
WORX WG119E 550W 30CM Electric Grass Trimmer Line Strimmer Corded
prodImage
£187.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:3 kg
Functions
Cutting Circle Diameter:Ø 30 Centimetre
Cutting System:2-thread technology
Thread length: 5 m
Performance
Power:550 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V

Price History

1M
Worx WG119E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Worx

Worx WR303E
£699.99
Worx WR303ECompare 1 Prices
Worx WR202E
£738.76
Worx WR202ECompare 1 Prices
Worx WA0860
£190.00
Worx WA0860Compare 5 Prices
Worx WG855E.9
£229.99
Worx WG855E.9Compare 2 Prices
Worx WG173E.9
£99.99
Worx WG173E.9Compare 2 Prices
Worx WG163E.2
£99.99
Worx WG163E.2Compare 2 Prices
Worx WG749E
£604.24
Worx WG749ECompare 1 Prices
Worx WG761E
£899.99
Worx WG761ECompare 1 Prices
Worx WA0863
£106.39
Worx WA0863Compare 2 Prices
Worx WG330E.9
£83.22
Worx WG330E.9Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GC-ET 4530 Set (3402022)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena SmallCut 23/18V P4A solo (14702-55)
£50.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita E-01753
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yard Force LT C25W
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher LTR 36-33 Battery (1.444-350.0)
£54.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena classicCut
£51.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Worx WG157E.9
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita UR3000
£55.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Black & Decker GL350
£57.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita E-01781
£41.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WG119E
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
positecworx
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.00 / kg
prodImage
£63.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel