Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li-Solo (3411123)

Price History
• Grass Trimmer
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Line Speed: 8,500 rpm
• Working Width: Up to 24 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H92 Centimetre x W10 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.27 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li-Solo (3411123)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li 18v Cordless Telescopic Grass Trimmer 240mm No Batteries 3411123
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li 18v Cordless Telescopic Grass Trimmer 240mm No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Strimmer 18V Power X-Change, Lightweight Battery Grass Trimmer With 20 x Blades, 24cm Cutting Width, Without Battery GC-CT 18/24 Li Solo
The really low weight of the grass trimmer makes it agile and the individually adjustable telescopic long handle made of light aluminium. A "flower guard" provides protection for flowers and ornamental plants against the sharp plastic blades. Power X-Change: The same battery for everything! All system rechargeable batteries from the Power X-Change series can be used in all PXC devices. It comes without a battery and charger which can be purchased separately, for example as a practical set, Weight: 2.976240537 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Strimmer 24cm Grass Trimmer 18V With 20x Spare Blades BODY ONLY
...
prodImage
£70.01
£72.00
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H92 Centimetre x W10 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
Weight:1.27 kg
Functions
Line Speed:8,500 rpm
Working Width:Up to 24 Centimetre
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li-Solo (3411123)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£275.94
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 4 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li-Solo (3413266)
£132.13
Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li-Solo (3413266)Compare 6 Prices
Einhell GE-HC 18 Li T- Solo (3410800)
£127.95
Einhell GE-HC 18 Li T- Solo (3410800)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CL 36 Li (3433600)
£104.99
Einhell GE-CL 36 Li (3433600)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo (3413172)
£159.73
Einhell GE-CM 36/37 Li-Solo (3413172)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell TC-HP 130
£98.00
Einhell TC-HP 130Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker BESTA530CM
£66.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker ST1823
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CT 18/28 Li-Solo (3411242)
£64.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Kit (3411197)
£67.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Worx WG119E
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Worx WG163E.9
£67.19
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gardena classicCut
£52.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-CT 18/25 Li-Solo (3411255)
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li-Solo (3411123)
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
Tooled-Up
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.01
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel