Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Kit (3411197)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Kit (3411197)
from £75.00to £102.048 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Grass Trimmer
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Working Width: Up to 24 Centimetre
• Height Adjustable: Yes
• Second handle continuously adjustable
• Motor head tiltable: 5-step
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
• Battery Capacity: 2 Ah
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Kit (3411197)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li 18v Cordless Telescopic Grass Trimmer and Edger 240mm 1 x 2a 3411197
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li 18v Cordless Telescopic Grass Trimmer and Edger 240mm 1 x 2a, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£75.00
£85.23
Shipping: £10.23
with shipping: £10.23
Einhell Cordless Strimmer with Battery and Charger 18V Power X-Change, 24cm Cutting Width, Lightweight Grass Trimmer and Lawn Edger, Includes 20 x Blades GE-CT 18 Li Garden Strimmer B01N4PU3DC
Low weight and ergonomic handling with the infinitely adjustable telescopic handle and second handle Flowerguard for protection of sensitive plants Universal Power X-Change rechargeable battery system for numerous power and garden tools Practical storage compartment integrated in second handle holds 20 blades, Weight: 4.739938633 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£76.19
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li 18v Power X-Change Cordless 24cm Lawn Strimmer Inc 1x 2.0... 3411197
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li 18v Power X-Change Cordless 24cm Lawn Strimmer Inc 1x 2.0..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£81.52
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Strimmer 24cm With Battery And Charger 20x Blades GE-CT 18 PXC 3411197
...
prodImage
£93.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li 18v Cordless Telescopic Grass Trimmer and Edger 240mm 1 x 2a 3411197
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li 18v Cordless Telescopic Grass Trimmer and Edger 240mm 1 x 2a, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li 18V Cordless Strimmer 24cm Battery Charger Red Black PXC Kit 3411197
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li 18V Cordless Strimmer 24cm Battery Charger Red Black PXC Kit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Grass Strimmer Cordless Line Trimmer 24cm GE-CT 18 Li 2 x 2.0ah Batt 3411197 3411172 4511395 x 2 4514095
Einhell 18v Grass Strimmer Cordless Line Trimmer 24cm GE-CT 18 Li 2 x 2.0ah Batt, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3411197 GE-CT 18 Li Power X-Change Cordless Grass Trimmer 18V 1 x 1.5Ah
Einhell 3411197 GE-CT 18 Li Power X-Change Cordless Grass Trimmer 18V 1 x 1.5Ah, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£102.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Battery Capacity:2 Ah
Charging Time:40 h
Battery Life:55 Minutes
Battery Indicator:Yes
Number of Batteries:1
Dimensions
Dimensions:H98.2 Centimetre x W12 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:2.15 kg
Functions
Working Width:Up to 24 Centimetre
Height Adjustable:Yes
Second handle continuously adjustable
Motor head tiltable: 5-step
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Kit (3411197)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 11 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£598.80
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GreenWorks ATR-EDG-GW
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li (3411219)
£79.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell GE-CT 18/30 Li-Solo (3411250)
£69.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ryobi OLT1832
£65.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
EGO STA1500
£85.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker BESTA530
£67.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RY18LT23A-0
£59.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell GE-CT 18/25-1 Li-Solo (3411256)
£78.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li (3411125)
£59.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Kit (3411197)
ailoaeaaa
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £10.23
prodImage
£76.19
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£81.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel