Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601611850)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601611850)
from £229.99to £335.0011 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Grass Trimmer
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Line Speed: 600 rpm
• Working Width: Up to 40 Centimetre
• Two-hand grip
• Protective cover
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601611850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 36V Brushless 40cm Grass Trimmer Body Only 601611850
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 36V Brushless 40cm Grass Trimmer Body Only 601611850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo Bike Handle Line Trimmer 36V Brush Cutter FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 Bare Unit 601611850
Metabo Bike Handle Line Trimmer 36V Brush Cutter FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£233.16
Shipping: Free
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 Bike Handle Line Trimmer 36V Bare Unit
...
prodImage
£327.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo 601611850 Twin 18v FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 Grass Trimmer With Bike Handle ...
Metabo 601611850 Twin 18v FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 Grass Trimmer With Bike Handle ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£242.89
Shipping: Free
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 Twin18V Grass Trimmer Bike Handle Body Only 601611850
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 Twin18V Grass Trimmer Bike Handle Body Only 601611850, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£264.18
Shipping: Free
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 Twin18V Grass Trimmer Bike Handle Body Only 601611850
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 Twin18V Grass Trimmer Bike Handle Body Only 601611850, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£264.19
Shipping: Free
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 Twin18V Grass Trimmer Bike Handle Body Only 601611850
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 Twin18V Grass Trimmer Bike Handle Body Only 601611850, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£264.20
Shipping: Free
Metabo 601611850 FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 Bike Handle Line Trimmer 36V Bare Unit
Metabo 601611850 FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 Bike Handle Line Trimmer 36V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£312.98
Shipping: Free
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 Bike Handle Line Trimmer 36V Bare Unit 601611850
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 Bike Handle Line Trimmer 36V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£314.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 36V Brushless Grass Trimmer 1 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 36V Brushless Grass Trimmer 1 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£320.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 36V Brushless Grass Trimmer 1 x 5.2Ah Battery Charger 601611850
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 36V Brushless Grass Trimmer 1 x 5.2Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Line Speed:600 rpm
Working Width:Up to 40 Centimetre
Two-hand grip
Protective cover
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601611850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo HWW 4500/25 Inox
£378.82
Metabo HWW 4500/25 InoxCompare 1 Prices
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 (601716850)
£190.74
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 (601716850)Compare 5 Prices
Metabo MA-HS 50 (601726850)
£136.00
Metabo MA-HS 50 (601726850)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 (600856840)
£135.00
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 (600856840)Compare 9 Prices
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850)
£199.98
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)
£343.74
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)Compare 6 Prices
Metabo P 4000 G (600964000)
£87.35
Metabo P 4000 G (600964000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL (601607850)
£120.00
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL (601607850)Compare 13 Prices
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 55 (601722850)
£177.00
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 55 (601722850)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo Telescopic Rod MS (628714000)
£59.95
Metabo Telescopic Rod MS (628714000)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GreenWorks GD24X2TXK4X
£237.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUR191UZX3
£219.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
EGO ST1400E-ST
£188.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
EGO ST1510E
£219.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DUR189Z
£210.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
EGO ST1610E-T
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCM561P1
£204.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks GD40BCK2X
£279.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DUR190LZX9
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo FSD 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601610850)
£179.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601611850)
tools4trade
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£233.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£327.69
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£242.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel