Metabo FSD 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601610850)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo FSD 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601610850)
from £179.98to £334.0014 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Grass Trimmer
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Line Speed: 6,000 rpm
• Cutting System: Semi-automatic
• Working Width: Up to 40 Centimetre
• Protective cover
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo FSD 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601610850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo 601610850 Twin 18v FSD 36-18 LTX BL 40 Grass Trimmer &D-Handle Body Only
Metabo 601610850 Twin 18v FSD 36-18 LTX BL 40 Grass Trimmer &D-Handle Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£179.98
Shipping: Free
Metabo FSD 36-18 LTX BL 40 36V Brushless 40cm Grass Trimmer Body Only 601610850
Metabo FSD 36-18 LTX BL 40 36V Brushless 40cm Grass Trimmer Body Only 601610850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£183.00
Shipping: Free
METABO FSD 36-18 LTX BL 40 TWIN 18V CORDLESS BRUSH CUTTER, BODY ONLY 601610850
Quiet cordless brush cutter with compact loop handle for effective working also in tight space conditions Versatile use with twin line spool for...
prodImage
£284.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo Loop Handle Line Trimmer 36V Brush Cutter SD 36-18 LTX BL 40 Bare Unit 601610850
Metabo Loop Handle Line Trimmer 36V Brush Cutter SD 36-18 LTX BL 40 Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£186.52
Shipping: Free
METABO FSD 36-18 LTX BL 40 Twin 18v Brush cutter 601610850
METABO FSD 36-18 LTX BL 40 Twin 18v Brush cutter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£214.20
Shipping: Free
Metabo 601610850 FSD 36-18 LTX BL 40 Loop Handle Line Trimmer 36V Bare Unit
Metabo 601610850 FSD 36-18 LTX BL 40 Loop Handle Line Trimmer 36V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£254.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo FSD36-18LTXBL40 36V Brushless 40cm Grass Trimmer 2 x 2Ah Battery Charger 601610850
Metabo FSD36-18LTXBL40 36V Brushless 40cm Grass Trimmer 2 x 2Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£262.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo FSD 36-18 LTX BL 40 Loop Handle Line Trimmer 36V Bare Unit 601610850
Metabo FSD 36-18 LTX BL 40 Loop Handle Line Trimmer 36V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£283.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo FSD 36-18 LTX BL 40 18V / 36V Cordless Brushless 40cm Brush Cutter Wit... 601610850
Metabo FSD 36-18 LTX BL 40 18V / 36V Cordless Brushless 40cm Brush Cutter Wit..., Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£285.98
Shipping: Free
Metabo FSD 36-18 LTX BL 40 18V / 36V Cordless Brushless 40cm Brush Cutter Wit... 601610850
Metabo FSD 36-18 LTX BL 40 18V / 36V Cordless Brushless 40cm Brush Cutter Wit..., Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£285.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo FSD36-18LTXBL40 36V Brushless 40cm Grass Trimmer 2 x 4Ah Battery Charger 601610850
Metabo FSD36-18LTXBL40 36V Brushless 40cm Grass Trimmer 2 x 4Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£305.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo 601610850 Twin 18v FSD 36-18 LTX BL 40 Grass Trimmer With D Handle Wit...
Metabo 601610850 Twin 18v FSD 36-18 LTX BL 40 Grass Trimmer With D Handle Wit..., Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£329.98
Shipping: Free
Metabo 601610850 Twin 18v FSD 36-18 LTX BL 40 Grass Trimmer With D Handle Wit..., Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo FSD36-18LTXBL40 36V Brushless Grass Trimmer 2 x 5.2Ah Battery & Charger 601610850
Metabo FSD36-18LTXBL40 36V Brushless Grass Trimmer 2 x 5.2Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£334.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Line Speed:6,000 rpm
Cutting System:Semi-automatic
Working Width:Up to 40 Centimetre
Protective cover
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo FSD 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601610850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo HWW 4500/25 Inox
£378.82
Metabo HWW 4500/25 InoxCompare 1 Prices
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 (601716850)
£190.74
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 36 (601716850)Compare 5 Prices
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601611850)
£229.99
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601611850)Compare 11 Prices
Metabo MA-HS 50 (601726850)
£136.00
Metabo MA-HS 50 (601726850)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 (600856840)
£135.00
Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 (600856840)Compare 9 Prices
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850)
£199.98
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 65 (601723850)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo P 4000 G (600964000)
£87.35
Metabo P 4000 G (600964000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)
£343.74
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)Compare 6 Prices
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL (601607850)
£120.00
Metabo LB 18 LTX BL (601607850)Compare 13 Prices
Metabo SGS 18 LTX Q (601609850)
£74.99
Metabo SGS 18 LTX Q (601609850)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DUR192LZ
£159.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DUR190LZX9
£201.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUR191UZX3
£219.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCM561P1
£204.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
EGO ST1510E
£219.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
GreenWorks GD40BC
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUR189Z
£210.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
EGO ST1400E-ST
£188.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks GD24X2TX Solo
£149.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCM561PB
£141.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo FSD 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601610850)
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£179.98
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£183.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£284.02
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£186.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel