Makita UR3000

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita UR3000
from £55.99to £127.1514 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Grass Trimmer
• Power: 300 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Line Speed: 9,000 rpm
• Cutting System: 2-line cutting head
• Set consisting of: shoulder strap, protective glasses, and cutting line
• Weight: 2.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita UR3000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita UR3000/2 450W String Trimmer 230V
Makita UR3000/2 450W String Trimmer 230V, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Makita UR3000/2 450W String Trimmer 230V
Makita UR3000/2 450W String Trimmer 230V, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
MAKITA PODKASZARKA ŻYŁKOWA 450W 30cm UR3000
Silnik450W Regulowanyuchwyttypupętladlawiększejwygody Aluminiowarurateleskopowazmożliwościąrozsuwaniao24cm Łatwawymianaszpulizżyłką...
prodImage
£127.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita UR3000/2 450W String Trimmer 230V
Makita UR3000/2 450W String Trimmer 230V, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Makita UR3000 240V Corded Electric Grass Line Trimmer Strimmer 450W 300mm
Makita UR3000 240V Corded Electric Grass Line Trimmer Strimmer 450W 300mm, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Garden Strimmer UR3000/2 Electric Linetrimmer 240v 450 Watt
Makita Garden Strimmer UR3000/2 Electric Linetrimmer 240v 450 Watt, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Makita UR3000/2 240V Electric Line Trimmer – 450W Grass & Lawn Edger 300mm
Makita UR3000/2 240V Electric Line Trimmer – 450W Grass & Lawn Edger 300mm, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Makita UR3000 Electric Line Trimmer 240v
Makita UR3000 Electric Line Trimmer 240v, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£70.00
£77.05
Shipping: £7.05
with shipping: £7.05
Makita strimmer UR3000 240V Electric Line Trimmer
Makita strimmer UR3000 240V Electric Line Trimmer, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
Makita UR3000 240V Electric Line Trimmer - Blue
Makita UR3000 240V Electric Line Trimmer - Blue, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Makita UR3000/2 UR3000 Electric Line Trimmer 450W 240V MAKUR30002
Makita UR3000/2 UR3000 Electric Line Trimmer 450W 240V MAKUR30002, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£121.44
Shipping: Free
Makita UR3000 Electric Line Trimmer 450W 240V
Makita UR3000 Electric Line Trimmer 450W 240V, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
Makita UR3000 Electric Line Trimmer 450W 240V
Makita UR3000 Electric Line Trimmer 450W 240V, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£123.22
Shipping: Free
Makita Electric Linetrimmer 450W 240V UR3000/2
Makita Electric Linetrimmer 450W 240V UR3000/2, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.3 kg
Functions
Line Speed:9,000 rpm
Cutting System:2-line cutting head
Set consisting of: shoulder strap, protective glasses, and cutting line
Performance
Power:300 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V

Price History

1M
Makita UR3000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£148.73
Makita DLM330ZCompare 11 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£87.69
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 5 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUR368AZ
£273.36
Makita DUR368AZCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher LTR 36-33 Battery (1.444-350.0)
£54.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker GL350
£57.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GC-CT 18/24 Li (3411125)
£59.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ryobi RY18LT23A-0
£59.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Worx WG157E.9
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker GLC2500
£51.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena SmallCut 23/18V P4A solo (14702-55)
£50.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Worx WG119E
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell GC-ET 4530 Set (3402022)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita UR3000
audiosave
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.15
Shipping: Free
toolstoredirect
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel