Einhell GE-CT 18/33 Li E-Solo (3411270)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-CT 18/33 Li E-Solo (3411270)
from £101.19to £158.469 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Battery Grass Trimmer
• Motor: no-load speed max. 7,000 rpm
• Line Spool: 8 m, 2 mm thick
• Features: bump feed, 2-speed speed control, Flowerguard
• Weight: 2.65 kg, line cutting width 33 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CT 18/33 Li E-Solo (3411270)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Strimmer 18V Power X-Change, Auto Line Feed 33cm Grass Trimmer, Garden Strimmer, Cordless Weed and Grass Cutter, Without Battery GE-CT 18/30 Li B0CQK9MJ52
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM: Annoying power cords are a thing of the past! This 18V battery powered Garden Strimmer has a 33cm (or 13 inch) cutting circle, is lightweight (2.6kg) and thanks to the carrying strap and the individually adjustable auxiliary handle is incredibly easy to handle VERSATILE GRASS STRIMMER: The automatic jogging system offers fast adjustment of the thread spool allowing for constant cutting performance and is driven by a powerful motor with an idling speed of up to 7,000 revolutions per minute ERGONOMICALLY DESIGNED: The slight curvature at one end of the main pole put the motor head and cutter in the optimal position to achieve perfect cutting results. The main handle is also slightly angled, ensuring the ideal wrist position and preventing fatigue ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability CORDLESS GRASS TRIMMER ONLY: This is the Cordless Strimmer body only and requires 1 x 18V Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 5.842249943 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£101.19
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change PXC 18V Cordless Grass Trimmer Strimmer 33cm + 2.5AH Kit 3411270 + 4511516 + 4514095
Einhell Power X-Change PXC 18V Cordless Grass Trimmer Strimmer 33cm + 2.5AH Kit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£109.57
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Strimmer 33cm PXC Lawn Trimmer 18V GE-CT 18/33 E BODY ONLY 3411270
Einhell Cordless Strimmer 33cm PXC Lawn Trimmer 18V GE-CT 18/33 E BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Strimmer 33cm PXC Lawn Trimmer 18V GE-CT 18/33 E BODY ONLY 3411270
...
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18/33 Cordless Strimmer - 18V Battery Strimmer, Auto Line Feed 33cm Grass Trimmer - GE-CT 18/30 Li Garden Strimmer, Cordless 3411270
Features EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM: Annoying power cords are a thing of the past! This 18V battery powered Garden Strimmer has a 33cm (or 13...
prodImage
£158.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Power X-Change PXC 18V Cordless Grass Trimmer Strimmer 33cm - Body Only 3411270
Einhell Power X-Change PXC 18V Cordless Grass Trimmer Strimmer 33cm - Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18V PXC Cordless Grass Trimmer, 33cm Cutting Width, 2 Handles, Body Only 3411270
Einhell 18V PXC Cordless Grass Trimmer, 33cm Cutting Width, 2 Handles, Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£123.02
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change PXC 18V Cordless Grass Trimmer Strimmer 33cm + 4AH Kit 3411270 + 4511396 + 4514095
Einhell Power X-Change PXC 18V Cordless Grass Trimmer Strimmer 33cm + 4AH Kit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£124.79
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CT 18/33 Li E 18v Cordless Heavy Duty Grass Trimmer 330mm No Batterie 3411270
Einhell GE-CT 18/33 Li E 18v Cordless Heavy Duty Grass Trimmer 330mm No Batterie, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Grass Trimmer
Motor: no-load speed max. 7,000 rpm
Line Spool: 8 m, 2 mm thick
Features: bump feed, 2-speed speed control, Flowerguard
Weight: 2.65 kg, line cutting width 33 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CT 18/33 Li E-Solo (3411270)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£598.80
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RLT183225
£101.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Worx WG163E.2
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WG173E.9
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RY18LT33A-0
£105.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GE-CT 18/28 Li TC-Solo (3411212)
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell GE-CT 36/30 Li E-Solo (3411300)
£94.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell GE-LE 18/190 Li-Solo (3424300)
£114.74
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ryobi RLT1830H13
£91.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker STC1820PC
£91.80
Compare Prices
13 offers
Black & Decker STC1820PCB
£77.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-CT 18/33 Li E-Solo (3411270)
prodImage
£101.19
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£109.57
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel