Hikoki RB18DCW4Z

Manufacturer: Hikoki
Hikoki RB18DCW4Z
from £64.19to £171.4910 offersManufacturer: Hikoki
• Leaf Vacuum and Leaf Blower
• Material: Plastic
• Battery: 18V Li-Ion, Runtime up to 130 min
• Blowing Speed: up to 342 km/h
• Weight: 1.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki RB18DCW4Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HiKOKI (Hitachi) HiKOKI RB18DC 18v Cordless Blower Body Only
HiKOKI RB18DC 18v Cordless Blower Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£64.19
Shipping: Free
Hikoki RB18DCW4Z 18V Cordless Blower Body Only
Hikoki RB18DCW4Z 18V Cordless Blower Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£66.69
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI RB18DCW4Z RB18DCW4Z Blower 18V Bare Unit HIKRB18DCW4Z
The HiKOKI RB18DC Blower comes with variable speed trigger and three air volume settings for total control. There is also a lock-on button for...
prodImage
£105.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
HiKOKI RB18DCW4Z Blower 18V Bare Unit
HiKOKI RB18DCW4Z Blower 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£70.77
Shipping: Free
Hikoki RB18DCW4Z Blower 18V Bare Unit
Hikoki RB18DCW4Z Blower 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI RB18DCW4Z Blower 18V Bare Unit
HiKOKI RB18DCW4Z Blower 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£117.51
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI RB18DCW4Z RB18DCW4Z Blower 18V Bare Unit HIKRB18DCW4Z
HiKOKI RB18DCW4Z RB18DCW4Z Blower 18V Bare Unit HIKRB18DCW4Z, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£130.34
Shipping: Free
Hikoki RB18DCW4Z 18V Blower with 1 x 2.5Ah/5.0Ah Battery & Charger
Hikoki RB18DCW4Z 18V Blower with 1 x 2.5Ah/5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
Hikoki RB18DCW4Z 18V Cordless Blower with 1 x 2.5Ah/5.0Ah Battery & Charger
Hikoki RB18DCW4Z 18V Cordless Blower with 1 x 2.5Ah/5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Hikoki RB18DCW4Z 18V Cordless Blower with 1 x 2.5Ah/5.0Ah Battery Charger & Bag
Hikoki RB18DCW4Z 18V Cordless Blower with 1 x 2.5Ah/5.0Ah Battery Charger & Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£171.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Leaf Vacuum and Leaf Blower
Material: Plastic
Battery: 18V Li-Ion, Runtime up to 130 min
Blowing Speed: up to 342 km/h
Weight: 1.1 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Hikoki RB18DCW4Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita UB100DZ
£61.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell GP-LB 18/200 Li E-Solo (3433555)
£59.34
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell GE-UB 18/250 Li E (3433560)
£78.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hikoki RB18DCW4Z
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£64.19
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£66.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.03
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£70.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel