Makita UB100DZ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita UB100DZ
from £61.99to £105.995 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Blower
• Lightweight, handy, powerful, quiet
• 3 airflow settings, soft grip
• 12V CXT batteries, 3-speed airflow
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita UB100DZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita UB100DZ 12V Max Garden Leaf Blower Body Only Cordless Gardening CXT
Makita UB100DZ 12V Max Garden Leaf Blower Body Only Cordless Gardening CXT, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Makita UB100DZ 12V CXT Cordless Garden Leaf Blower Variable Speed Body Only
Makita UB100DZ 12V CXT Cordless Garden Leaf Blower Variable Speed Body Only, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Floor & Upholstery Cleaning > Blowers, Air Movers & Dryers
prodImage
£68.75
Shipping: Free
Makita UB100DZ 12v CXT Cordless Garden Leaf Blower Lithium Ion Bare Unit
Compact and lightweight, ideal for single handed operation 3 air volume settings for high, medium and low Increased air volume Variable speed controlled by trigger Spft grip for increased comfort in use Battery protection circuit Vacuum function Run time with 1.5 Ah battery on high 8 minutes, medium 20 minutes and low 45 minutes 15,800 rpm Maximum sealed suction 4.0 kPa, maximum air velocity 75 metres per second Not compatible with 18V LXT Lithium-Ion. Compatible with 12Vmax CXT Li-Ion battery, Weight: 3.086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita UB100D 12v Max CXT Cordless Blower No Batteries UB100DZ
Makita UB100D 12v Max CXT Cordless Blower No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Floor & Upholstery Cleaning > Blowers, Air Movers & Dryers
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Makita UB101 12v CXT Cordless Garden Leaf Blower + Long Fish Nozzle +2Ah Battery UB100DZ
Makita UB101 12v CXT Cordless Garden Leaf Blower + Long Fish Nozzle +2Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Blower
Lightweight, handy, powerful, quiet
3 airflow settings, soft grip
12V CXT batteries, 3-speed airflow

Price History

1M 3M
Makita UB100DZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£148.73
Makita DLM330ZCompare 7 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£87.69
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 5 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita UB100DZ
powertoolmate
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£68.75
Shipping: Free
S Global stores(VAT Registered)
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel