Einhell GE-UB 18/250 Li E-Solo (3433542)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-UB 18/250 Li E-Solo (3433542)
from £45.62to £97.9519 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Leaf Blower
• Volume Flow Rate: 120 m³/h
• Blowing Power: 250 km/h
• Sound Pressure : 92 dB
• Battery Type: Li-ion
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Battery Indicator: Yes
• Weight: 1.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-UB 18/250 Li E-Solo (3433542)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Air Blower 18V Power X-Change, 250 km/h Air Duster For Home, Car, Garage And DIY Workshop Use, Without Battery GE-UB 18/250 Li E Solo Universal Blower B0B5D2PF1V
CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying Power Cords Are A Thing Of The Past! Thanks to the 3 interchangeable tubes, this versatile hand-held home and garden blower is so much more than just a leaf blower and can be used as a grill igniter, workshop blower or home duster With temporary maximum power of 400 W, the double wheel grinder is suitable for major repairs and adjustments to shape as well as new initial grinding/sanding. CLEANING PERFORMANCE - With a blowing force of up to 250 km/hour and an idling speed up to 18,500 rpm the air blower has immense energy and power for cleaning even at distance and can easily remove wet or sticky leaves ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability CORDLESS AIR BLOWER ONLY - This is the battery powered cordless blower / home duster body only. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 2.425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£45.62
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower 3in1 250kmh Power X-Change GE-UB 18/250 BODY ONLY 3433542
...
prodImage
£54.26
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Cordless Garden Leaf Blower 3in1 Power X-Change GE-UB 18/250 - Body 3433542
Einhell 18v Cordless Garden Leaf Blower 3in1 Power X-Change GE-UB 18/250 - Body, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Einhell PXC 18V Cordless Leaf Blower Adjustable Blow Pipe LED Display, Body Only 3433542
Einhell PXC 18V Cordless Leaf Blower Adjustable Blow Pipe LED Display, Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£54.57
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Air Blower -- 250 km/h Air Duster For Home, Car, Garage And DIY Workshop Use -- GE-UB 18/250 Li E Solo Universal 3433542
Features CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying Power Cords Are A Thing Of The Past! Thanks to the 3 interchangeable tubes, this versatile hand-held home and...
prodImage
£69.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell GE UB 18/250 Li E-Solo Power X-Change Leaf Blower Body Only
Einhell GE UB 18/250 Li E-Solo Power X-Change Leaf Blower Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£55.00
£61.99
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Einhell Cordless Air Blower 18V Power X-Change, 250 km/h Air Duster For Home, C ‎3433542
Einhell Cordless Air Blower 18V Power X-Change, 250 km/h Air Duster For Home, C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£55.46
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-UB 18/250 Li E-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Leaf Blower Body Only
Einhell GE-UB 18/250 Li E-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Leaf Blower Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£55.63
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower 3in1 250kmh Power X-Change GE-UB 18/250 BODY ONLY 3433542
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower 3in1 250kmh Power X-Change GE-UB 18/250 BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-UB 18/250 Li E-Solo Power X-Change Leaf Blower 18V Bare Unit 3433542
Einhell GE-UB 18/250 Li E-Solo Power X-Change Leaf Blower 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-UB 18/250 Li E-Solo Leaf Blower - 18V Bare Unit 3433542
Einhell GE-UB 18/250 Li E-Solo Leaf Blower - 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£60.64
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-UB 18/250 Li E-Solo Power X-Change Leaf Blower 18V Bare Unit 3433542
Einhell GE-UB 18/250 Li E-Solo Power X-Change Leaf Blower 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£61.32
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3433542 GE-UB 18/250 Li E-Solo Power X-Change Leaf Blower 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 3433542 GE-UB 18/250 Li E-Solo Power X-Change Leaf Blower 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-UB 18/250 Li E 18v Cordless 3 Piece Pipe Garden Leaf and Workshop Blo
Einhell GE-UB 18/250 Li E 18v Cordless 3 Piece Pipe Garden Leaf and Workshop Blo, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Air Blower -- 250 km/h Air Duster For Home, Car, Garage And DIY Workshop Use -- GE-UB 18/250 Li E Solo Universal 3433542
prodImage
£71.28
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Air Blower -- 250 km/h Air Duster For Home, Car, Garage And DIY Workshop Use -- GE-UB 18/250 Li E Solo Universal 3433542
Features ...
prodImage
£74.83
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Cordless Garden Leaf Blower 3in1 PXC GE-UB 18/250 + 4ah Battery + 3433560 3433542 4512042
Einhell 18v Cordless Garden Leaf Blower 3in1 PXC GE-UB 18/250 + 4ah Battery +, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£84.79
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower 3in1 PXC GE-UB 18/250 With 4Ah Battery And Charger 3433542b
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower 3in1 PXC GE-UB 18/250 With 4Ah Battery And Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£92.55
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower 3in1 PXC GE-UB 18/250 With 4Ah Battery And Charger 3433542b
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower 3in1 PXC GE-UB 18/250 With 4Ah Battery And Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-ion
Number of Batteries:0
Battery Indicator:Yes
Dimensions
Weight:1.1 kg
Specification
Volume Flow Rate:120 m³/h
Blowing Power:250 km/h
Sound Pressure :92 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-UB 18/250 Li E-Solo (3433542)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-UB 18/250 Li E-Solo (3433542)
prodImage
£45.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.26
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
sgs_engineering_uk_ltd
prodImage
£54.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel