Einhell GP-PS 18/20 Li BL-Solo (4600080)

Price History
• Chainsaw Type: Cordless Chainsaw
• Battery Voltage: 18 V
• Cordless Pole Chainsaw
• Material: Plastic, Metal
• Motor: Brushless, 18 V, Chain Speed 8 m/s
• Cutting Length: 15 cm, Tool-Free Bar and Chain Change
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GP-PS 18/20 Li BL-Solo (4600080)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Professional Cordless 18v Pruning Saw Chainsaw Brushless GP-PS 18/20 Li 4600080
Einhell Professional Cordless 18v Pruning Saw Chainsaw Brushless GP-PS 18/20 Li, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional Cordless Pruning Chainsaw 18V Power X-Change, 15cm Cutting Length, Brushless, 8m/s Chain Speed, Automatic Chain Lubrication, Without Battery GP-PS 18/20 Li BL-Solo B0FHVLX995
Power X-Change - The Einhell Professional cordless pruning chainsaw GP-PS 18/20 Li BL-Solo is a member of the Power X-Change family, where batteries and system devices can be combined. Brushless motor – The powerful, low-maintenance Brushless motor delivers maximum power with extended running time. Cutting length - The compact saw has a high-quality guide bar and chain set with a cutting length of 15 cm and achieves a chain speed of up to 8 m/s. Easy replacement - The guide bar and chain can be exchanged without tools. The chain tension can also be adjusted without tools via a rotary switch on the housing. Safe operation - For safe handling, the saw is equipped with hand protection, a foldable chain guard and a hand rest surface for two-handed operation. Accessories - The pruning chainsaw comes with a guide bar guard for safe storage and an oil funnel for cleanly refilling the automatic chain lubrication. Delivery without battery - The Professional cordless pruning chainsaw GP-PS 18/20 Li BL-Solo is delivered without Power X-Change battery or charger. These are available separately., Weight: 3.04017459298 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional Cordless 18v Pruning Saw Chainsaw Brushless + 4AH Kit 4600080 + 4512159
Einhell Professional Cordless 18v Pruning Saw Chainsaw Brushless + 4AH Kit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless Pole Chainsaw
Material: Plastic, Metal
Motor: Brushless, 18 V, Chain Speed 8 m/s
Cutting Length: 15 cm, Tool-Free Bar and Chain Change
Battery
Battery Voltage:18 V
Data
Chainsaw Type:Cordless Chainsaw

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GP-PS 18/20 Li BL-Solo (4600080)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Similar Priced Products

Makita UC3541A
£112.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker GKC1825L20
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell GE-LC 36/35 Li-Solo (4501780)
£118.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RY18PSX10A-0
£104.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Worx WG322E.9
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker GKC3630LB
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell FORTEXXA 18/20 TH (4600020)
£103.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yard Force LS C13
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-LC 18 Li Kit (4501760)
£99.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell GH-EC 2040
£97.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GP-PS 18/20 Li BL-Solo (4600080)
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel