Makita UC4051A

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita UC4051A
from £166.26to £248.995 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Chainsaw
• Chainsaw Type: Electric Chainsaw
• Power: 2,000 W
• Blade Length: 40 cm
• Cutting Length: 40 cm
• Chain Pitch: 3/8"
• Oil Tank Volume: 200 ml
• Sound Pressure : 101.8 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita UC4051A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA UC4051A/1 110v Chainsaw
MAKITA UC4051A/1 110v Chainsaw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£166.26
Shipping: Free
Makita Chainsaw 40cm 2,000W - 240V UC4051A/2
Makita Chainsaw 40cm 2,000W - 240V UC4051A/2, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£218.99
Shipping: Free
Makita UC4051A 240 V Electric Chainsaw, LARGE MAKUC4051A
Tool-less blade change New adjustment lever for easier tool-less tension adjustment of saw chain Longitudinal motor to provide increased manoeuvrability Improved oil pump to keep the delivery of chain oil constant, regardless of temperature and the oil viscosity Oil fill level Electric chain brake and kickback brake Automatic chain oiling for continuous cutting Electric current limiter for overload protection Large trigger switch, Weight: 12.345886672 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£221.47
Shipping: Free
Makita - UC4051A Electric Chainsaw 40cm 2000W 240V UC4051A/2
...
prodImage
£227.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita UC4051A/2 UC4051A Electric Chainsaw 40cm 2000W 240V MAKUC4051A
Makita UC4051A/2 UC4051A Electric Chainsaw 40cm 2000W 240V MAKUC4051A, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Chainsaw Type:Electric Chainsaw
Power:2,000 W
Blade Length:40 cm
Cutting Length:40 cm
Chain Pitch:3/8"
Oil Tank Volume:200 ml
Sound Pressure :101.8 dB
Chain Speed:14.5 m/s
Automatic Chain Lubrication:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W24.5 Centimetre x H19.8 Centimetre x D41.7 Centimetre
Weight:5.2 kg

Price History

1M
Makita UC4051A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£148.73
Makita DLM330ZCompare 11 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£87.69
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 5 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUR368AZ
£273.36
Makita DUR368AZCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

McCulloch CS 35S
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Greenworks GD40CS18
£171.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi OCS1830
£163.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DUC101Z
£161.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker GKC3630L20
£183.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpina ACS 38 (14)"
£146.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WG322E.9
£124.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita UC100DZ
£143.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grizzly BKS 25 L
£160.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCMCS565N
£196.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita UC4051A
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£166.26
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£218.99
Shipping: Free
TGUKLTD
prodImage
£221.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£227.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel