Einhell VENTURRO 36/240 (3433640)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell VENTURRO 36/240 (3433640)
from £138.14to £199.959 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Leaf Blower
• Nominal Voltage: 36 V
• Airspeed: 66.6 m/s
• Volume Flow Rate: 740 m³/h
• Sound Pressure : 98 dB
• Grass Collector Bag: 45 L
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Weight: 4.05 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell VENTURRO 36/240 (3433640)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower Vacuum Shredder 36V PXC 45L BL VENTURRO BODY ONLY 3433640
...
prodImage
£138.14
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower And Vacuum 36V Power X-Change, High Power Suction and Blowing Functions, 45L Collection Sack, Without Battery VENTURRO 36/240 Solo Garden Vacuum B0BJDT8ZST
CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying Power Cords Are A Thing Of The Past! This 2-in-1 cordless garden vacuum and leaf blower delivers maximum power and a long runtime thanks to its 36V TWIN-PACK technology and brushless motor ADJUSTABLE POWER – The LED display offers electronic speed control where both the suction and blowing power can be adjusted to suit the task in hand. Thanks to the boost function even damp leaves can be removed 10:1 SHREDDING FUNCTION – The cordless leaf vacuum cleaner reaches a suction capacity of max. 740 m³ per hour. An integrated shredder with metal blade shreds the leaves to a tenth of their volume ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability CORDLESS GARDEN BLOWER VACUUM ONLY - This is the battery powered Garden Leaf Vacuum body only. It requires 2 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable batteries and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 9.038952742 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£138.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower Vacuum Shredder 36V PXC 45L BL VENTURRO BODY ONLY 3433640
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower Vacuum Shredder 36V PXC 45L BL VENTURRO BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell VENTURRO 36/240 Power X-Change Leaf Vacuum 36V Bare Unit 3433640
Einhell VENTURRO 36/240 Power X-Change Leaf Vacuum 36V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell VENTURRO 36/240 Power X-Change Leaf Vacuum 36V Bare Unit 3433640
Einhell VENTURRO 36/240 Power X-Change Leaf Vacuum 36V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£145.88
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3433640 VENTURRO 36/240 Power X-Change Leaf Vacuum 36V Bare Unit
Einhell 3433640 VENTURRO 36/240 Power X-Change Leaf Vacuum 36V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£150.59
Shipping: Free
Einhell VENTURRO 36/240 Power X-Change Leaf Vacuum, Bare Unit 3433640
Einhell VENTURRO 36/240 Power X-Change Leaf Vacuum, Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£153.83
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional VENTURRO 36/240 36v Cordless Leaf Blower and Vacuum No Batt VENTURRO 36/240 Solo
Einhell Professional VENTURRO 36/240 36v Cordless Leaf Blower and Vacuum No Batt, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£160.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower Vacuum 36V Shredder PXC 45L BL With Battery&Charger 3433640
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower Vacuum 36V Shredder PXC 45L BL With Battery&Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Data
Nominal Voltage:36 V
Airspeed:66.6 m/s
Volume Flow Rate:740 m³/h
Sound Pressure :98 dB
Grass Collector Bag:45 L
Dimensions
Weight:4.05 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell VENTURRO 36/240 (3433640)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Toro Ultra 350
£134.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks GD40BV Solo
£127.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-CL 36/230 Li E -Solo
£109.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ryobi OBV18
£170.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-CL 36 Li (3433600)
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell VENTURRO 36/240 (3433640)
prodImage
£138.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.98
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel