Black & Decker BEBLV300

Price History
• Leaf Blower
• Power: 3,000 W
• Sound Pressure : 102.5 dB
• Grass Collector Bag: 72 L
• Suction Power: 15 m³/min
• Blowing Power: 404 km/h
• Shredding Function: Yes
• Carrying Strap: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BEBLV300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black+Decker ‎BEBLV300-QS 3-in-1 Electric Leaf Vacuum/Leaf Blower (3000 Watt, with Shredder, 72L Collection Bag Backpack, High Blow Speed & Adjustable Suction Power, for Patios, Paths, Driveways) 5035048705186
The leaf extractor and blower are great for quickly removing stubborn, wet yard waste. Thanks to its chopping function, it speeds up composting and facilitates disposal. Extremely powerful: blowing speed of 404 km/h and suction capacity of 15 m3/min. The adjustable blowing and suction performance allows the power to be individually adjusted to the specific task. Comfortable: innovative 72-liter leaf collector backpack with quick release system/flexible suction hose, for optimal dexterity and high user comfort. Collect leaves without often putting them in the compost: the robust chopping wheel reduces the volume of garden waste by a 16:1 ratio and thus offers more space for leaves. Contents: 1 x electric leaf blower and piston with integrated shredder, 3,000 watts, 1 x suction and blowgun kit, 1 x backpack, wallet, 1 x shoulder strap, Weight: 16.865363043 pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK & DECKER
prodImage
£122.51
Shipping: Free
Black+Decker ‎BEBLV300-QS 3-in-1 Electric Leaf Vacuum/Leaf Blower (3000 Watt, with Shredder, 72L Collection Bag Backpack, High Blow Speed & Adjustable Suction Power, for Patios, Paths, Driveways) 5035048705186
The leaf extractor and blower are great for quickly removing stubborn, wet yard waste. Thanks to its chopping function, it speeds up composting and facilitates disposal. Extremely powerful: blowing speed of 404 km/h and suction capacity of 15 m3/min. The adjustable blowing and suction performance allows the power to be individually adjusted to the specific task. Comfortable: innovative 72-liter leaf collector backpack with quick release system/flexible suction hose, for optimal dexterity and high user comfort. Collect leaves without often putting them in the compost: the robust chopping wheel reduces the volume of garden waste by a 16:1 ratio and thus offers more space for leaves. Contents: 1 x electric leaf blower and piston with integrated shredder, 3,000 watts, 1 x suction and blowgun kit, 1 x backpack, wallet, 1 x shoulder strap, Weight: 16.865363043 pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK & DECKER
prodImage
£127.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Power:3,000 W
Sound Pressure :102.5 dB
Grass Collector Bag:72 L
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 Centimetre x H43 Centimetre x D31 Centimetre
Weight:6.1 kg
Functions
Suction Power:15 m³/min
Blowing Power:404 km/h
Shredding Function:Yes
Carrying Strap:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker BEBLV300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker PS7525
£115.79
Black & Decker PS7525Compare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BEMW461BH-QS
£145.99
Black & Decker BEMW461BH-QSCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker GKC3630LB
£104.95
Black & Decker GKC3630LBCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker STC1840EPC
£145.46
Black & Decker STC1840EPCCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BCSTA536B
£92.13
Black & Decker BCSTA536BCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker GKC1820L
£86.99
Black & Decker GKC1820LCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJ
£84.99
Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker GLC1823L20
£128.60
Black & Decker GLC1823L20Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker GD300
£63.54
Black & Decker GD300Compare 12 Prices
Black & Decker GKC1825L20
£99.99
Black & Decker GKC1825L20Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RBV3000CESV
£122.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WG518E
£120.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell GE-CL 36/230 Li E -Solo
£112.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
Toro Ultra 350
£134.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
GreenWorks GD40BV Solo
£126.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCM562P1
source: Amazon Marketplace
DeWalt DCM562P1
£143.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GP-LB 36/210 Li E-Solo (3433620)
£95.34
Compare Prices
7 offers
Grizzly ELS 3017 E
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BCBL200L-QW
£98.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BEBLV300
Verkter GB
prodImage
£122.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel