Einhell GP-LB 36/210 Li E-Solo (3433620)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GP-LB 36/210 Li E-Solo (3433620)
from £99.95to £374.8118 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Leaf Blower
• Nominal Voltage: 36 V
• Rotational Speed: 22,300 rpm
• Volume Flow Rate: 816 m³/h
• Sound Pressure : 94 dB
• Suction Power: 13.6 m³/min
• Blowing Power: 210 km/h
• Shredding Function: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GP-LB 36/210 Li E-Solo (3433620)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower 36V Power X-Change, Powerful (816 m³/h Blow Rate) Garden Blower With Brushless Motor And Turbo Switch, Without Battery GP-LB 36/210 Li E Solo Cordless Blower B07WH16LF3
The Einhell GE-LB 36/210 Li E–Solo cordless leaf blower is light and easy to handle, making it a reliable and easy to operate tool for clearing up open areas and niches quickly and comfortably. As a member of the high-performance Power X-Change family, the leaf blower offers all the cordless freedom of the series: The batteries with the high-grade lithium-ion cells can be used for all members of the Power X-Change family. Thanks to the electronic speed control, the blowing power can be precisely dosed. For those areas where the leaf blower tool is put to particularly intensive use, it has a turbo switch for maximum blowing power. The brushless motor offers longer operation and more power than carbon brush motors. Thanks to the balance handle with soft grip, the cordless leaf blower is both pleasant and secure to hold for keeping tiredness completely at bay while working. The blower tube has three length positions which need no tools for adjustment. So it can be perfectly adapted to users of all sizes. A robust metal ring at the end of the tube provides protection against damage and helps it last longer., Weight: 5.4895103238 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 36V Cordless Leaf Blower - Powerful (816 m?/h Blow Rate) Garden Blower With Brushless Motor And Turbo Switch - GP-LB 36/210 Li 3433620
Features The Einhell GE-LB 36/210 Li Eâ"Solo cordless leaf blower is light and easy to handle, making it a reliable and easy to operate...
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell GP-LB 36/210 Li E-Solo Twin 18v Power X-Change Cordless Brushless Lea... 3433620
Einhell GP-LB 36/210 Li E-Solo Twin 18v Power X-Change Cordless Brushless Lea..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£115.54
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 36v Twin 18v Garden Leaf Blower GE-LB 36/210 Li PXC - Bare 3433620
Einhell Professional 36v Twin 18v Garden Leaf Blower GE-LB 36/210 Li PXC - Bare, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower 36V Power X-Change Air Blowing Tool BODY ONLY
...
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell GE-LB 36/210 Li E-Solo Power X-Change Leaf Blower 36V 2 x 18V Bare Unit 3433620
Einhell GE-LB 36/210 Li E-Solo Power X-Change Leaf Blower 36V 2 x 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 36V Cordless Leaf Blower - Powerful (816 m?/h Blow Rate) Garden Blower With Brushless Motor And Turbo Switch - GP-LB 36/210 Li 3433620
Features The Einhell GE-LB 36/210 Li E-Solo cordless leaf blower is light and easy to handle, making it a reliable and easy to operate tool for...
prodImage
£127.38
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower 36V PXC Brushless GP-LB 36/210 Li E BODY ONLY 3433620
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower 36V PXC Brushless GP-LB 36/210 Li E BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£128.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-LB 36/210 Li E-Solo Power X-Change Leaf Blower 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit EINGELB36210
GE-LB 36/210 Li E-Solo Power X-Change Leaf Blower 36V (2 x 18V) Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£130.88
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3433620 GE-LB 36/210 Li E-Solo Power X-Change Leaf Blower 36V (2 x 18V)
Einhell 3433620 GE-LB 36/210 Li E-Solo Power X-Change Leaf Blower 36V (2 x 18V), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£138.50
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3433620 GE-LB 36/210 Li E-Solo Power X-Change Leaf Blower 36V Bare
Einhell 3433620 GE-LB 36/210 Li E-Solo Power X-Change Leaf Blower 36V Bare, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£140.25
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional GE-LB 36/210 Li E 36v Cordless Brushless Garden Leaf Blower GE-LB 36/210 Li E Solo
Einhell Professional GE-LB 36/210 Li E 36v Cordless Brushless Garden Leaf Blower, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£143.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 36V Cordless Leaf Blower - Powerful (816 m?/h Blow Rate) Garden Blower With Brushless Motor And Turbo Switch - GP-LB 36/210 Li 3433620
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 36V Cordless Leaf Blower - Powerful (816 m?/h Blow Rate) Garden Blower With Brushless Motor And Turbo Switch - GP-LB 36/210 Li 3433620
prodImage
£151.82
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 2X 18V Li-Ion 210Km/H Cordless Leaf Blower Bare Unit GE-LB 36/210 LI E-SOLO
Power X-Change 2X 18V Li-Ion 210Km/H Cordless Leaf Blower Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 36V Cordless Leaf Blower - Powerful (816 m?/h Blow Rate) Garden Blower With Brushless Motor And Turbo Switch - GP-LB 36/210 Li 3433620
Features ...
prodImage
£158.15
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower 36V PXC Brushless GP-LB 36/210 Li E With Battery 3433620
Einhell Cordless Leaf Blower 36V PXC Brushless GP-LB 36/210 Li E With Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£212.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 36V Cordless Leaf Blower - Powerful (816 m?/h Blow Rate) Garden Blower With Brushless Motor And Turbo Switch - GP-LB 36/210 Li 3433620
prodImage
£374.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Nominal Voltage:36 V
Rotational Speed:22,300 rpm
Volume Flow Rate:816 m³/h
Sound Pressure :94 dB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W87.5 Centimetre x H26.7 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre
Weight:2.38 kg
Functions
Suction Power:13.6 m³/min
Blowing Power:210 km/h
Shredding Function:No
Carrying Strap:No
Secondary Handle:No

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GP-LB 36/210 Li E-Solo (3433620)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 11 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grizzly ELS 3017 E
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BCBLV36B-XJ
£102.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Venturro 18/210 (3433625)
£90.90
Compare Prices
17 offers
Metabo AG 18 (602242850)
£83.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell GE-CL 36/230 Li E -Solo
£109.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Kärcher LBL 2 Battery (1.445-100.0)
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WG547E.9
£75.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell GP-LB 36/210 Li E-Solo (3433620)
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£115.54
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel