Black & Decker BEBL185

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
Black & Decker BEBL185
from £79.53to £86.762 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker
• Electro-axial blower
• Air volume: 765 m³/h, airspeed: 190 km/h
• Integrated leaf scraper for stubborn debris
• Lightweight at 2.8 kg for easy handling
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Black & Decker BEBL185
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK+DECKER BEBL184-QS Electric Axial Leaf Blower (1,850 W, Leaf Blower with High Blow Speed of 190 km/h, Air Volume 765 m³/H, Integrated Leaf Scraper) PD-5035048710241
The electric blower is ideal for removing leaves, grass clippings and many dirt on patios, driveways, pavements, garages and other hard surfaces Thorough dirt removal: with the high blowing speed of up to 190 km/h, moist leaves and even stubborn dirt are easily eliminated Comfortable to use: the electric leaf blower has an ergonomic design, is comfortable to use and easy to control & 2.8 kg lightweight Integrated leaf scraper: conveniently removes stubborn and stuck dirt Box contents: 1x electric leaf blower, blow volume 765 m³/h, Weight: 5.4895103238 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLAUG
prodImage
£79.53
£88.53
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
BLACK+DECKER BEBL184-QS Electric Axial Leaf Blower (1,850 W, Leaf Blower with High Blow Speed of 190 km/h, Air Volume 765 m³/H, Integrated Leaf Scraper) 5035048710241
The electric blower is ideal for removing leaves, grass clippings and many dirt on patios, driveways, pavements, garages and other hard surfaces Thorough dirt removal: with the high blowing speed of up to 190 km/h, moist leaves and even stubborn dirt are easily eliminated Comfortable to use: the electric leaf blower has an ergonomic design, is comfortable to use and easy to control & 2.8 kg lightweight Integrated leaf scraper: conveniently removes stubborn and stuck dirt Box contents: 1x electric leaf blower, blow volume 765 m³/h, Weight: 5.4895103238 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLAUG
prodImage
£86.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electro-axial blower
Air volume: 765 m³/h, airspeed: 190 km/h
Integrated leaf scraper for stubborn debris
Lightweight at 2.8 kg for easy handling

Price History

1M
Black & Decker BEBL185
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker STC1840EPC
£146.29
Black & Decker STC1840EPCCompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker STC1820PCB
£77.95
Black & Decker STC1820PCBCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker GTC1845L20
£84.99
Black & Decker GTC1845L20Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BCSS18B
£64.26
Black & Decker BCSS18BCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker STC1820EPC
£153.86
Black & Decker STC1820EPCCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BCSTA536B
£113.95
Black & Decker BCSTA536BCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BESTA525-QS
£28.00
Black & Decker BESTA525-QSCompare 11 Prices
Black & Decker BEMW471BH
£157.63
Black & Decker BEMW471BHCompare 4 Prices
Black & Decker GD300
£75.14
Black & Decker GD300Compare 18 Prices
Black & Decker GKC3630L20
£183.95
Black & Decker GKC3630L20Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo AG 18 (602242850)
£73.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
Worx WG518E
£69.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
Worx WG547E.9
£75.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flymo PowerVac 3000
£65.09
Compare Prices
18 offers
Einhell Venturro 18/210 (3433625)
£90.90
Compare Prices
17 offers
Kärcher LBL 2 Battery (1.445-100.0)
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker GWC1820PCB
£62.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker BCBL200L-QW
£98.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BEBL185
Semantic UK
prodImage
£79.53
Shipping: £9.00
Verkter GB
prodImage
£86.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel