Einhell Hypresso 18/24 Li (4140130)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell Hypresso 18/24 Li (4140130)
from £121.59to £159.9510 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Battery-powered pressure washer gun
• Max. Pressure: 24 bar
• Flow Rate: 240 L/h
• Hose Length: 5 m
• Battery voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Hypresso 18/24 Li (4140130)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Power X-Change 18v HYPRESSO 18/24 Li Cordless Pressure Washers - Bare 4140130
Einhell Power X-Change 18v HYPRESSO 18/24 Li Cordless Pressure Washers - Bare, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£121.59
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Pressure Washer 24 Bar 18V Handheld HYPRESSO 18/24 Li BODY ONLY 4140130
Einhell Cordless Pressure Washer 24 Bar 18V Handheld HYPRESSO 18/24 Li BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£128.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change Cordless Pressure Washer Gun - 24 Bar, 240 l/h Portable Power Washer With Foam Sprayer - Hypresso 18/24 Li Jet Washer For Patio And Car (Battery Not Included)
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM - With this battery powered high pressure washer gun, cordless cleaning is made easy. Delivering up to 240 litres of water per hour at 24 bar pressure it makes cleaning a breeze just using water and medium pressure THE ULTIMATE CLEANING COMPANION - The pressure-adjusted spray gun with adjustable spray jet and extension lances allows you to seamlessly switch between precise cleaning and gentle watering tasks CLEAN ANYWHERE, ANYTIME - With a water filter and a 5m hose, this pressure washer can draw water from various sources, from taps to buckets, canisters, and even lakes, providing you with the ultimate flexibility for your cleaning needs ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability CORDLESS PRESSURE WASHER ONLY - This is the portable jet wash Gun body only. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 5.401325419 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Power X-Change 18v HYPRESSO 24 Bar Cordless Pressure Washers 2.5AH Kit 4140130 + 4511516 + 4515095
Einhell Power X-Change 18v HYPRESSO 24 Bar Cordless Pressure Washers 2.5AH Kit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18v HYPRESSO 24 Bar Cordless Pressure Washers 4.0AH Kit 4140130 + 4511396 + 4515095
Einhell Power X-Change 18v HYPRESSO 24 Bar Cordless Pressure Washers 4.0AH Kit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£133.61
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Pressure Washer 24 Bar 18V 4 In 1 HYPRESSO + Hozelock Adaptor 4140135 RP 4140130 HL
Einhell Cordless Pressure Washer 24 Bar 18V 4 In 1 HYPRESSO + Hozelock Adaptor, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£133.92
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Pressure Washer 24 Bar 18V 4 In 1 Nozzle HYPRESSO 18/24 24 Bar 4140135 REP 4140130
Einhell Cordless Pressure Washer 24 Bar 18V 4 In 1 Nozzle HYPRESSO 18/24 24 Bar, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£135.67
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Pressure Washer 24 Bar 18V 4 In 1 Nozzle HYPRESSO 18/24 + Bag 4140135 RP 4140130 KIT
Einhell Cordless Pressure Washer 24 Bar 18V 4 In 1 Nozzle HYPRESSO 18/24 + Bag, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£145.21
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Pressure Washer 24 Bar 18V With Battery Handheld HYPRESSO 18/24 4140135b
Einhell Cordless Pressure Washer 24 Bar 18V With Battery Handheld HYPRESSO 18/24, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Pressure Washer 24 Bar 18V With 4Ah Battery HYPRESSO 18/24 PXC 4140135b2
Einhell Cordless Pressure Washer 24 Bar 18V With 4Ah Battery HYPRESSO 18/24 PXC, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Battery voltage: 18 V
Data
Max. Pressure:24 bar
Flow Rate:240 L/h
Hose Length:5 m

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Hypresso 18/24 Li (4140130)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 11 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yard Force EW U15
£124.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher High-pressure hose (6.110-034.0)
£117.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TC-HP 130
£114.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
GreenWorks G24PWK4
£108.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Easy-Press HD Gun (4.775-466.0)
£103.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher 2.89 plus
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cleancraft HDR-K 39-12
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita US053DZ
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell Hypresso 18/24 Li (4140130)
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£121.59
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£128.95
Shipping: Free
R&T Marketplace
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel