Einhell TE-HP 140

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-HP 140
from £160.99to £238.957 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Pressure Washer
• Power: 1,900 W
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
• Max. Pressure: 140 bar
• Flow Rate: 420 L/h
• Hose Length: 5 m
• Detergent Tank: 1.2 L
• Inlet Temperature: 40°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-HP 140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Pressure Washer 1900W 140 Bar Jet Wash Patio Car Cleaner Full Kit UK 4140760
Einhell Pressure Washer 1900W 140 Bar Jet Wash Patio Car Cleaner Full Kit UK, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£160.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell HP 140 High Pressure Cleaner Red/Black 4140760
Einhell HP 140 High Pressure Washer Cleaner 1900W 140 Bar 350 L/H Jet-Wash Kit With 5M High-Pressure Hose Gun Lance Various Cleaning Nozzles Brushes...
prodImage
£177.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Genuine Metal Extension Pressure Washer Accessory (2m Length, Includes Angle Nozzle, Fits Einhell TC-HP90, TC-HP130, TE-HP140 and TE-HP170) 4144024
Features Matching accessories for the Einhell pressure washers TC-HP 90, TC-HP 130, TE-HP 140 and TE-HP 170 Metal extension for optimal results...
prodImage
£188.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-HP 4140760 140 Bar Pressure Washer with Accessories - Size: 88.5 x 36.4 x 38cm - Red - Wilko 0747794
The Einhell TE-HP 140 high-pressure cleaner has a power rating of 1900W and operates with very high pressure and very high flow rate. Thanks to the compact design and integrated pull-out carry handle, the high-pressure cleaner is easy to transport and saves space when stowed away. The high-pressure cleaner switches on and off automatically and, equipped with wheels, is ideal for mobile use and is suitable for getting soiled surfaces cleaned quickly with a very high flow rate. The water connection has an integral filter. For flexibility in use, the high-pressure cleaner has a modular Quick-Couple system. The pressure and strength of the water jet are regulated by the nozzles. The pressure hose can be conveniently kept on the wind-up reel, and there are also versatile storage options for the nozzles, gun, and other accessories. A detergent tank is integrated. The product is supplied complete with gun, pressure hose, lance, point and wide nozzle, rotating nozzle, brush, foam producer, and patio cleaner.
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Pressure Washer 1900W Power Washer, 140 bar, 350 l/h, Jet-Wash Kit with 5m High-Pressure Hose, Gun, Lance, Various Cleaning Nozzles, Brushes And Spray Containers TC-HP 140 B08G56RQC3
HIGH-PRESSURE CLEANING: The Einhell TE-HP 140 high-pressure cleaner has a power rating of 1,900W and operates with very high pressure of 140 bar and a very high flow rate of 350 l/hr so id ideal for getting soiled surfaces cleaned quickly GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE: Thanks to the compact design and integrated pull-out carry-handle the high-pressure cleaner is easy to transport and saves space when stowed away; equiped with wheels, it is ideal for mobile use INTEGRATED HIGH-PRESSURE HOSE: The pressure hose can be conveniently kept on the wind-up reel and there are also versatile storage options for the nozzles, gun and other accessories. The machine also has an integrated detergent tank HOME AND CAR WASHING ACCESSORIES: The product is supplied complete with gun, pressure hose, lance, point and wide nozzle, rotating nozzle, brush and foam producer and a Patio-cleaning attachment. All are easily changed using the Quick-Couple-system, Weight: 27.116858226 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Pressure Washer 140 Bar 420l/h 1900W TE-HP 140 + Foamer + Patio Cleaner TE-HP 140,4140760
Einhell Pressure Washer 140 Bar 420l/h 1900W TE-HP 140 + Foamer + Patio Cleaner, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TE-HP 140 Pressure Washer 140 Bar
Einhell TE-HP 140 Pressure Washer 140 Bar, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£238.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Power:1,900 W
Operating Motor Type:Electric motor
Max. Pressure:140 bar
Flow Rate:420 L/h
Hose Length:5 m
Detergent Tank:1.2 L
Inlet Temperature:40°C
Cable Rewinding:manual
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 Centimetre x H90 Centimetre x D38 Centimetre
Weight:10.8 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-HP 140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 11 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita HW1200
£169.32
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zipper ZI-HDR165
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HW111
£150.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Yard Force EW U15
£124.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scheppach HCE3000 (5907735901)
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Hypresso 18/24 Li (4140130)
£121.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TE-HP 140
buysbestuk
prodImage
£160.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£177.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£188.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel