Zipper ZI-HDR165

Price History
• Pressure washer
• Motor: Carbon brush motor with 2.2 kW
• Max. pressure: 165 bar, nominal pressure: 110 bar
• Dimensions: Width 330 mm, Height 860 mm, Length 320 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zipper ZI-HDR165
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zipper ZI-HDR165 230V 165 Bar High Pressure Cleaner - Size: 86 x 33 x 32cm - Green - Wilko 0754192
Tackle dirt and grim with ease using this Zipper ZI-HDR165 230V 165 Bar High Pressure Cleaner. The high-pressure cleaner is convenient with its powerful carbon brush motor with 2.2 kW and a max. pressure of 165bar (nominal 110bar). With its extensive scope of delivery and its hose reel, it is ideal for use around your house and garden.
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Zipper ZI-HDR165 Pressure Washer 165bar 2.2kW Ideal for Home/Garden
Zipper ZI-HDR165 Pressure Washer 165bar 2.2kW Ideal for Home/Garden, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Zipper Pressure Washer HDR165 165 Bar 390L/h Induction Motor Surface Cleaner ZI-HDR165
Zipper Pressure Washer HDR165 165 Bar 390L/h Induction Motor Surface Cleaner, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pressure washer
Motor: Carbon brush motor with 2.2 kW
Max. pressure: 165 bar, nominal pressure: 110 bar
Dimensions: Width 330 mm, Height 860 mm, Length 320 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Zipper ZI-HDR165
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zipper

Zipper ZI-RD300
£1,349.99
Zipper ZI-RD300Compare 2 Prices
Zipper BM870ECO
£720.00
Zipper BM870ECOCompare 1 Prices
Zipper ZI-MOS4T
£129.00
Zipper ZI-MOS4TCompare 1 Prices
Zipper ZI-EWB500
£404.99
Zipper ZI-EWB500Compare 1 Prices
Zipper ZI-HAEK4100
£899.99
Zipper ZI-HAEK4100Compare 3 Prices
Zipper ZI-STE2800IV
£389.00
Zipper ZI-STE2800IVCompare 1 Prices
Zipper ZI-EWB500LI
£431.99
Zipper ZI-EWB500LICompare 3 Prices
Zipper ZI-BRM508
£379.00
Zipper ZI-BRM508Compare 1 Prices
Zipper ZI-STE2800
£359.00
Zipper ZI-STE2800Compare 1 Prices
Zipper ZI-EWB150-100L
£918.00
Zipper ZI-EWB150-100LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell HYPRESSO 36/105 (4140160)
£184.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HW1200
£169.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Scheppach HCE3000 (5907735901)
source: Amazon Marketplace
Scheppach HCE3000 (5907735901)
£180.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-HP 140
£168.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Michelin MPX22EHDS
£159.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silverline 2100W Pressure Washer
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley SFMCPC93M1
£137.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-HDR165
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolbuddy
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
nma-tools-and-machinery
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel