Zipper BM870ECO

Manufacturer: Zipper
Zipper BM870ECO
from £719.99to £799.993 offersManufacturer: Zipper
• Bar mower
• Mowing System: Mowing
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 87 cm
• Drive System : V-belt
• Operating Noise: 98 dB
• Motor: 1-cylinder 4-stroke OHV engine
• Max. Power: 3.68 kW
• Hand Start: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Zipper BM870ECO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZIPPER ZI-BM870ECO Brush Mower Petrol Scythe 870mm 34' Cutting Width 2.7kw 159cc
ZIPPER ZI-BM870ECO Brush Mower Petrol Scythe 870mm 34' Cutting Width 2.7kw 159cc, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£719.99
Shipping: Free
Zipper ZI-BM870ECO 159cc 87cm Petrol Scythe Mower - Size: 105 x 93 x 135cm - Green - Wilko 0754170
The Zipper BM870ECO self-propelled petrol scythe mower is the ideal machine for mowing down rough terrain, and large areas with high grass. Features a powerful 2.7 kW 4-stroke petrol engine with V drive for exceptional cutting performance, 870mm cutting width, and inflatable profile tyres for good grip. Also good for mowing sloped orchards and large overgrown pastures.
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Petrol Scythe Mower Brush Zipper BM870ECO 870mm 34' Cutting Width 2.7kw 159cc ZI-BM870ECO
Petrol Scythe Mower Brush Zipper BM870ECO 870mm 34' Cutting Width 2.7kw 159cc, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:68 kg
Engine
Drive System :V-belt
Operating Noise:98 dB
Motor:1-cylinder 4-stroke OHV engine
Max. Power:3.68 kW
Mowing System
Mowing
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):87 cm
System
Hand Start:Yes

Price History

1M
Zipper BM870ECO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zipper

Zipper ZI-RD300
£1,499.99
Zipper ZI-RD300Compare 1 Prices
Zipper ZI-EWB500
£404.99
Zipper ZI-EWB500Compare 5 Prices
Zipper ZI-HAEK4100
£899.99
Zipper ZI-HAEK4100Compare 3 Prices
Zipper ZI-KM1000
£1,079.99
Zipper ZI-KM1000Compare 2 Prices
Zipper ZI-HS5TN
£399.00
Zipper ZI-HS5TNCompare 4 Prices
Zipper ZI-STE1100IV
£239.00
Zipper ZI-STE1100IVCompare 3 Prices
Zipper ZI-EWB350
£1,199.99
Zipper ZI-EWB350Compare 1 Prices
Zipper ZI-EWB500LI
£431.99
Zipper ZI-EWB500LICompare 4 Prices
Zipper ZI-STE2800IV
£389.00
Zipper ZI-STE2800IVCompare 2 Prices
Zipper ZI-ELB70
£213.99
Zipper ZI-ELB70Compare 4 Prices
Zipper BM870ECO
nma-tools-and-machinery
prodImage
£719.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolbuddy
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel